Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Fairlawn
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1320 Deerfield Avenue, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
$749,000.00 ($472.26 / sqft )

1320 Deerfield Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1586 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11164906
  2. Provided by Tangent Realty Corp
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Completely re built, all permits and architectural plans. Only thing original is the concrete block and the roof truss system. Great neighborhood, no rental restrictions, great investment and home. Ne
Active
Details for 108 14th Court, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
$699,000.00 ($366.74 / sqft )

108 14th Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1906 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10543868
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Live the Beach Vibe! This home located just minutes from beautiful Deerfield Beach. Ride your bike to sunrises, shopping, and great restaurants. Entertain your friends by the pool and watch the games
Active
Details for 1325 1st Avenue, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
$649,950.00 ($399.72 / sqft )

1325 1st Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1626 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26007519
  2. Provided by Rezidenture LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully updated 4BR/3BA pool home on a corner lot in East Deerfield Beach with a detached guest cottage and full bathideal for guests or income. Features a split bedroom layout, updated baths, cer
Active
Details for 14 Glendale Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
$528,900.00 ($151.90 / sqft )

14 Glendale Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3482 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5145799
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Arlenys Oviedo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning fully remodeled home located in a premium Kissimmee location near Downtown Kissimmee, just minutes from the beautiful Kissimmee Lakefront Park, restaurants, shops, and local attractions. This
Active
Details for 6724 77th Avenue N, PINELLAS PARK, FL 33781
$480,000.00 ($218.68 / sqft )

6724 77th Avenue N Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2195 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8459769
  2. Provided by ACTION REALTY OF TAMPA BAY INC
  3. Contact Debbie Jackson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Dive into this stunning 4 bedroom, 2 bath pool home, perfectly situated on a tranquil dead end cul de sac and ready for immediate occupancy. The open concept design seamlessly connects the dining room
Active
Details for 6 14th Court, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
$475,000.00 ($419.98 / sqft )

6 14th Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1131 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027736
  2. Provided by Ryan Apple Realty Group LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This beautifully renovated home combines modern updates, major system improvements, and an unbeatable location value. Featuring a fully updated interior with renovated kitchen and bathrooms, new floo
Active
Details for 6844 82nd Avenue N, PINELLAS PARK, FL 33781
$400,000.00 ($332.78 / sqft )

6844 82nd Avenue N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1202 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8473331
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Nikita Abbaspour
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Turnkey opportunity in the heart of Pinellas Park. This beautifully maintained property is currently operating as a successful income producing short term rental and can be sold fully furnished with a
Active
Details for 7060 79th Avenue N, Pinellas Park, FL 33781
$389,900.00 ($386.81 / sqft )

7060 79th Avenue N Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1008 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8507692
  2. Provided by EPIQUE REALTY, INC.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath pool home in the heart of Pinellas Park! Offering a desirable split bedroom floor plan, block construction, and a fully fenced backyard, this home
Active
Details for 7060 79th Avenue N, PINELLAS PARK, FL 33781
$389,900.00 ($386.81 / sqft )

7060 79th Avenue N Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1008 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8507692
  2. Provided by EPIQUE REALTY, INC.
  3. Contact Terri Labrie
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 6827 80th Terrace N, PINELLAS PARK, FL 33781
$367,000.00 ($267.88 / sqft )

6827 80th Terrace N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1370 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8491360
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY NEW TAMPA
  3. Contact Thomas Rapp
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Move in ready 3 bedroom, 1 bath home in desirable Pinellas Park! Recently updated, this 1,084 sq. ft. home offers a bright, open layout perfect for comfortable living and entertaining. The modern kitc
Wade M. Berlin