Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Fairlawn Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 6724 77th Avenue N, PINELLAS PARK, FL 33781
$480,000.00 ($218.68 / sqft )

6724 77th Avenue N Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2195 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8459769
  2. Provided by ACTION REALTY OF TAMPA BAY INC
  3. Contact Debbie Jackson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Dive into this stunning 4 bedroom, 2 bath pool home, perfectly situated on a tranquil dead end cul de sac and ready for immediate occupancy. The open concept design seamlessly connects the dining room
Active
Details for 6844 82nd Avenue N, PINELLAS PARK, FL 33781
$400,000.00 ($332.78 / sqft )

6844 82nd Avenue N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1202 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8473331
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Nikita Abbaspour
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Turnkey opportunity in the heart of Pinellas Park. This beautifully maintained property is currently operating as a successful income producing short term rental and can be sold fully furnished with a
Active
Details for 7060 79th Avenue N, Pinellas Park, FL 33781
$389,900.00 ($386.81 / sqft )

7060 79th Avenue N Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1008 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8507692
  2. Provided by EPIQUE REALTY, INC.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath pool home in the heart of Pinellas Park! Offering a desirable split bedroom floor plan, block construction, and a fully fenced backyard, this home
Active
Details for 7060 79th Avenue N, PINELLAS PARK, FL 33781
$389,900.00 ($386.81 / sqft )

7060 79th Avenue N Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1008 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8507692
  2. Provided by EPIQUE REALTY, INC.
  3. Contact Terri Labrie
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 6827 80th Terrace N, PINELLAS PARK, FL 33781
$367,000.00 ($267.88 / sqft )

6827 80th Terrace N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1370 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8491360
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY NEW TAMPA
  3. Contact Thomas Rapp
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Move in ready 3 bedroom, 1 bath home in desirable Pinellas Park! Recently updated, this 1,084 sq. ft. home offers a bright, open layout perfect for comfortable living and entertaining. The modern kitc
Active
Details for 6896 78th Avenue N, PINELLAS PARK, FL 33781
$360,000.00 ($218.45 / sqft )

6896 78th Avenue N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1648 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8475328
  2. Provided by LUXURY & BEACH REALTY INC
  3. Contact Maria Gallace Gerelus
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. BRAND NEW ROOF!! Lots of room in this block home!! No flood issues No flood zone in perfect location! 4 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms 2 bonus rooms one can be another bedroom. Brand new flooring in most of t
Active
Details for 6699 78th Avenue N, PINELLAS PARK, FL 33781
$339,000.00 ($318.31 / sqft )

6699 78th Avenue N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1065 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8483605
  2. Provided by SOURCE REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Chau Nguyen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Back on the Market!!! Updated 4 bedroom, 2 bath home!! This large and spacious home has a great floor plan flow with one side of the home having an expansive bedroom with it's own separate entrance,
Active
Details for 6749 81st Avenue N, PINELLAS PARK, FL 33781
$299,500.00 ($296.24 / sqft )

6749 81st Avenue N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1011 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8491426
  2. Provided by HOMECOIN.COM
  3. Contact Jonathan Minerick
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your new Pool Home!! You're going to love this bright and cheerful home located in a wonderful neighborhood. This home features an open living room/kitchen plan with luxury vinyl plank, gr
Active
Details for 6775 78th Avenue N, PINELLAS PARK, FL 33781
$287,500.00 ($264.25 / sqft )

6775 78th Avenue N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1088 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8481593
  2. Provided by NAMASTE REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Shannon Coughlin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home to this well maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bath single family residence offering comfort, convenience, and peace of mind. Centrally located, this home provides easy access to top rated schools,
Active
Details for 6980 82nd Avenue N, PINELLAS PARK, FL 33781
$2,500.00 ($2.00 / sqft )

6980 82nd Avenue N Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1250 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8464222
  2. Provided by KP REALTY
  3. Contact LOUISKHOA DAN
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully fully renovated 4 bedroom, 2 bath home in the desirable Bardmoor area of St. Petersburg, featuring modern finishes throughout and solar powered electricity to help keep monthly utility cos
Wade M. Berlin