Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Fairmont
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 8507 Synhoff Drive, JACKSONVILLE, FL 32216
$525,000.00 ($239.29 / sqft )

8507 Synhoff Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2194 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC317531
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER VANGUARD REALT
  3. Contact Stacey Burkins
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 8507 Synhoff Drive, a rare opportunity to own a beautifully maintained & move in ready home offering space, privacy, and natural charm in the heart of Jacksonville. Situated on a generous .
Active
Details for 1630 Harbor Drive, CLEARWATER, FL 33755
$449,500.00

1630 Harbor Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: O6377536
  2. Provided by BLUE PEAK REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Andrew Cutrona
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Harbor House situated on .5 acres of land, you will enjoy peace, quiet and privacy as the house is off the road with a large fenced in yard and a long driveway. Conveniently located 1 mile
Active
Details for 3252 Chica Circle, MELBOURNE, FL 32904
$394,990.00 ($175.40 / sqft )

3252 Chica Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2252 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4687890
  2. Provided by REALTY ONE GROUP MVP
  3. Contact Loukas Masouras
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully renovated two story home offering the perfect blend of modern updates, functional layout, and move in ready convenience. Located in a desirable area, this property has been
Active
Details for 1613 Martin Luther King Jr Avenue, CLEARWATER, FL 33755
$380,000.00 ($197.30 / sqft )

1613 Martin Luther King Jr Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1926 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8477795
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY
  3. Contact Kathie Lea
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to N Martin Luther King Jr Ave in Clearwater, Florida a beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home that is just 10 minutes from award winning Clearwater Beach! Centrally located in the hear
Active
Details for 4922 18th Street E, BRADENTON, FL 34203
$349,900.00 ($212.19 / sqft )

4922 18th Street E Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1649 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4687892
  2. Provided by FIDATA REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Jose Ramirez Hernandez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Charming and well appointed single family home featuring 3 bedrooms and 1 bathroom, offering a functional layout with comfortable living spaces. Upon entry, you are welcomed into a stylish and invitin
Active
Details for 5304 Fairmont Road, LAKE WALES, FL 33898
$349,000.00 ($161.57 / sqft )

5304 Fairmont Road More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2160 sqft
  1. MLSID: P4938050
  2. Provided by GOOD COMPANY REALTY INC.
  3. Contact Sanda Andrews
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. NO HOA! An acre of land. BEAUTIFUL HOUSE, BEAUTIFUL SETTING. On dead end road, but just a 1/4 mile to BOAT RAMP ROAD (boat access to Lake Pierce). Immaculate 4BR/2BA beauty has everything you've been
Active
Details for 1603 Foxboro Loop, Crystal River, FL 34429
$320,000.00 ($141.84 / sqft )

1603 Foxboro Loop More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2256 sqft
  1. MLSID: 850641
  2. Provided by Plantation Realty, Inc.
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Elegantly renovated residence in Fairmount Village at Meadowcrest, showcasing picturesque views of the community park and tranquil lake. This exception
Active
Details for 1610 2nd Street, RUSKIN, FL 33570
$308,900.00 ($223.19 / sqft )

1610 2nd Street More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1384 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8490642
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA CENTRAL
  3. Contact Pilar Walker
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to a beautiful 3 bedroom, 1 full bathroom and 1 half bathroom home located in the Fairmont Park subdivision. Situated on an oversized double lot, this property offers exceptional space, flexib
Active
Details for 1504 Foxboro Loop, Crystal River, FL 34429
$259,900.00 ($128.66 / sqft )

1504 Foxboro Loop More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2020 sqft
  1. MLSID: 853710
  2. Provided by Tropic Shores Realty
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Straight out of a magazine on Coastal Style, this gorgeous villa presents like a model home! Extremely popular floor plan in the charming Fairmont Village of Meadowcrest, this one captures your heart
Active
Details for 1672 Foxboro Loop, Crystal River, FL 34429
$255,000.00 ($125.06 / sqft )

1672 Foxboro Loop More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2039 sqft
  1. MLSID: 853944
  2. Provided by Century 21 Nature Coast
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This Popular Fairmont Village MEADOWCREST, w/a vibrant array of amenities!! Two BR Two Bath Villa has an extended Great Room layout that is light & bright! CB construction, vaulted ceilings, neutral w
Wade M. Berlin