Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Fairoaks North Bldg K
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$225,000.00 ($222.77 / sqft )
3823 Oak Drive K11 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1010 sqft
- Provided by CENTURY 21 LIST WITH BEGGINS
- Contact Kevin Freel
- DMCA Notice
Description
- One of South Tampa Best Kept Secrets! Affordable condo with lake views. End Unit first floor. Farm sink in kitchen, stainless steel appliances, & granite countertops. Newer laminate flooring throu
- 1