Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Fairview I Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$199,900.00 ($187.70 / sqft )
4101 Fairview Vista Point 130 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1065 sqft
- Provided by KUNERT REALTY INC
- Contact Andreas Kunert
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Stunning 2 bed 2 bath condo on first floor in popular waterfront community of Fairview Vista. Featuring a split Floorplan with designer paint throughout, Brazilian engineered wood flooring and tile, a
$189,000.00 ($177.47 / sqft )
4101 Fairview Vista Point 131 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1065 sqft
- Provided by CREEGAN GROUP
- Contact Chris Creegan
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to lakefront living in the heart of College Park! This beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo at 4101 Fairview Vista Point #131 offers 1,065 square feet of stylish, move in ready livi
$162,000.00 ($184.09 / sqft )
1840 Fairview Villas Drive 3 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 880 sqft
- Provided by Pavon Realty Group, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Description
- This bright and well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom all ages unit features a spacious primary bedroom and an updated kitchen with stainless steel appliances. North East facing windows bring in grea
$145,000.00 ($170.59 / sqft )
2475 Golf Boulevard 247 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 850 sqft
- Provided by Balistreri Real Estate Inc
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Beautifully upgraded 2/2 Condo E of I95 and minutes to beaches! This condo has upgraded newer laminate floors, kitchen appliances, counters and cabinets. Bathrooms upgraded. Electrical panel replaced
$112,000.00 ($158.87 / sqft )
2551 Golf Boulevard 204 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 705 sqft
- Provided by Florida Realty Agency
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Beautiful 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo located in desirable Leisureville Golf Community in Pompano Beach. Offered fully furnished and completely turn key, this bright residence features a lovely Florid
$89,900.00 ($105.77 / sqft )
2551 Golf Boulevard 209 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 850 sqft
- Provided by Balistreri Real Estate Inc
- DMCA Notice
Description
- PRICE REDUCED! Pompano Beach 2 BR/2 BA Second Floor Condo overlooking garden in Private Golf Community. Freshly Painted and light bright. Low Master HOA and Condo Fees. This 2 BR/2BA will go fast.
$79,000.00 ($131.67 / sqft )
2551 Golf Boulevard 108 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 600 sqft
- Provided by Lamacchia Realty, Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- FIRST FLOOR Unit with the best price in the community! Parking spot is also directly across the unit no walking long distances! This lovely 1 bed and 1 bath is located in a quiet but very active com
$1,925.00 ($2.19 / sqft )
1844 Fairview Villas Drive 3 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 880 sqft
- Provided by Coral Real Estate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Private 2nd Floor unit. Washer and Dryer in unit.
- 1