Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Fairview Park
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$880,000.00 ($220.00 / sqft )
1514 12th Avenue W Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Approx. 4000 sqft
- Provided by BEYOND REALTY LLC
- Contact Darren Dowling
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Outstanding opportunity to own a 7 unit multifamily investment property in a strong rental market. This well maintained building features a desirable unit mix and consistent rental history, making it
$880,000.00 ($220.00 / sqft )
- Bedrooms: 8
- Baths: 7
- Approx. 4000 sqft
- Provided by BEYOND REALTY LLC
- Contact Darren Dowling
- DMCA Notice
Description
$345,000.00
1415 10th Street W Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- Contact Amy Copeland
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Exceptional Duplex Opportunity in the Heart of Bradenton! Dont miss this fully updated, income producing duplex located just 1 mile from downtown Bradenton in the highly sought after Village of the
$279,000.00
1108 19th Street W Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
- Provided by THE KEYES COMPANY - SARASOTA
- Contact Troy Kemna
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Premier 0. 637 acre multi family development opportunity in downtown bradenton! Seize this rare 27,768 sq ft vacant lot zoned t4 r (residential general urban) for high density multi family development
- 1