Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Fairway Cove
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 6631 Crenshaw Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32835
$775,000.00 ($188.56 / sqft )

6631 Crenshaw Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4110 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6322892
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Angela Worachek PLLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Dream Golf Front Pool Home in Desirable Fairway Cove Welcome to your private retreat on the golf course a beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom pool home perfectly positioned on a premium l
Active
Details for 2650 Fairway Cove Court, Wellington, FL 33414
$720,000.00 ($267.56 / sqft )

2650 Fairway Cove Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2691 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11146797
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman Wellington
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. *Location, Location, Location* Beautifully designed 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath, two story home in a prime location just 5 minutes from the equestrian venues. Enjoy stunning waterfront and golf course views,
Active
Details for 2746 Linkside Drive, Wellington, FL 33414
$3,000.00 ($1.30 / sqft )

2746 Linkside Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2301 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11164068
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman Wellington
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Unbeatable location just minutes from WEF and the Palm Beach International Polo Club still time to enjoy the 2026 season. Fully furnished and available for annual rental at $3,800/month, Off Season
Active
Details for 2730 Linkside Drive, Wellington, FL 33414
$2,850.00 ($1.38 / sqft )

2730 Linkside Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2061 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11166855
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman Wellington
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Charming & Fully Furnished Short Term Rental Available April 17th, 2026 through October 31. Escape to this beautifully furnished single family home, available for short term rental only! Featuring a
Active
Details for 2649 Fairway Cove Court, Wellington, FL 33414
$2,500.00 ($1.28 / sqft )

2649 Fairway Cove Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1959 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26006752
  2. Provided by Pellego, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. AVAILABLE May 1st November 30th. Discover this gem a home 3 Bed/2 Bath, offering a perfect blend of comfort and convenience. Across the street from the Global Dressage Festival and less than 5 minut
Active
Details for 2606 Bedford Mews Drive (off-seaso, Wellington, FL 33414
$2,350.00 ($1.43 / sqft )

2606 Bedford Mews Drive (off-seaso Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1648 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020423
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Prestige Realty/Wellington
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. **** off season furnished rental only ; year round and unfurnished not available **** all funds to be paid in full before move in furnished 3 bd single family home with garage and fenced yard. Fabulou
Wade M. Berlin