Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Fairway Island
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$15,000.00 ($2.15 / sqft )
2540 Fairway Island Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Approx. 6963 sqft
- Provided by Douglas Elliman Wellington
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Beautiful Estate home available for the Summer or Season. Located in prestigious Palm Beach Polo. Minutes from all Equestrian venues, shopping, and restaurants. The perfect home away from home.
- 1