Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Fairway Park Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$295,000.00 ($209.82 / sqft )
5771 Fairway Park Court 103 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1406 sqft
- Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Beautiful 2/2 with golf & waterfront views. Kitchen and both bathrooms remodel, stainless appliances & custom cabinets. Beautiful 32x32 rectified porcelian tiles throughout the condo. Crown moldings t
$285,000.00 ($202.70 / sqft )
5589 Fairway Park Drive 202 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1406 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX Direct
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Community 55+, a great place to call home, bright & breezy, 2nd floor unit with amazing views! The unit features porcelain tile & laminate flooring. The updated Eat in kitchen with spacious quartz cou
$270,000.00 ($174.31 / sqft )
5500 Fairway Park Drive 204 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1549 sqft
- Provided by The Keyes Company
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Located in the desirable Indian Spring community, this spacious end unit condo offers an ideal blend of comfort, light, and lifestyle. Designed for active 55+ living, the home enjoys expansive east, s
$228,500.00 ($191.05 / sqft )
5715 Fairway Park Drive 201 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1196 sqft
- Provided by The Keyes Company
- DMCA Notice
Description
- VIEWS FOR DAYS! This 2nd floor end unit condo offers the absolute best panoramic golf, garden, and lake views from a sizeable screened in balcony. While the home features elegant granite counters and
$4,800.00 ($3.41 / sqft )
5701 Fairway Park Drive 103 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1406 sqft
- Provided by Lang Realty/ BR
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Beautiful, immaculate, condo on first floor 3 month rental completely furnished and ready to move into for the season. 2 bedroom 2 baths, large eat in kitchen.
- 1