Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Fairway Springs
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 3808 Watson Drive, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34655
$450,000.00 ($168.54 / sqft )

3808 Watson Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2670 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8462870
  2. Provided by COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  3. Contact Margot Toomey
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. ATTENTION BUYERS THIS HOME HAS AN ASSUMABLE 4.25% VA LOAN FOR QUALIFIED BUYERS!! That can equate to a huge savings over the lifetime of the loan! Welcome to 3808 Watson Drive a beautifully remodeled
Active
Details for 9806 Didrikson Drive, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34655
$385,000.00 ($136.67 / sqft )

9806 Didrikson Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2817 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5111134
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 ALTON CLARK
  3. Contact Steven Sanchez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this move in ready home in the highly sought after, golf cart friendly Fairway Springs community, perfectly positioned on a premium corner lot with Lake Saxon directly behind the property.
Active
Details for 9930 Nicklaus Drive, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34655
$349,900.00 ($140.13 / sqft )

9930 Nicklaus Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2497 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8479830
  2. Provided by BAY REALTY OF FLORIDA
  3. Contact Richard Dombrowski
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Back on market! Drive down the winding, tree lined streets of Fairway Springs to find this beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home that boasts nearly 1,600 sq ft of living space and is set on an oversiz
Active
Details for 576 Bahia  A, OCALA, FL 34472
$145,000.00 ($125.22 / sqft )

576 Bahia A Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1158 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM720112
  2. Provided by C/POWER REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Sandra Woodson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. First Floor Condo available to purchase......Don't miss this great opportunity to own this 2 bedroom 1.5 bath first floor Condo located in Fairways Silver Springs Shores of Marion County. This can be
Active
Details for 570 Bahia Circle B, OCALA, FL 34472
$135,000.00 ($130.94 / sqft )

570 Bahia Circle B More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1031 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM724601
  2. Provided by SHOWCASE PROPERTIES OF CENTRAL
  3. Contact Linda Adamson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nestled within The Fairways at Silver Springs Shores, this well maintained 2nd floor condo unit features a variety of recent updates. Offering a total of 2 bedrooms and 1 full and 1 half baths, the ho
Active
Details for 542 Fairways Drive A, OCALA, FL 34472
$99,900.00 ($99.30 / sqft )

542 Fairways Drive A Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1006 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM716741
  2. Provided by DORR REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Joseph Dorr
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 1 Bedroom Condo 55+ Covered Parking Completely New paint Neutral color so you just have to move in. New Floors, New lighting in kitchen. Ceiling fans in Dining. Living and Bedroom. Back Porch l
Active
Details for 9150 38th Drive 103, Coral Springs, FL 33065
$1,950.00 ($1.95 / sqft )

9150 38th Drive 103 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1000 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025279
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Coral Springs Condo Recently Renovated. Priced Right & AVAILABLE in July 2026. 2 Bed,2 Bath, 1st Floor Unit. All Tiled, White Cabinets. Gorgeous Granite. Refrig, Stove, Micro & Combo Washer/Dryer Insi
Wade M. Berlin