Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Fairway Woods
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 13016 Club Drive, HUDSON, FL 34667
$325,000.00 ($109.06 / sqft )

13016 Club Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2980 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8437276
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Amy Williams
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare Indoor Pool Home Beautifully Maintained 3 Bedroom with Upgrades Galore including a brand new AC and pool pump! Welcome to this exceptionally well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home with a 2 car
Active
Details for 7790 Fairway Woods Drive 1201, SARASOTA, FL 34238
$324,000.00 ($128.78 / sqft )

7790 Fairway Woods Drive 1201 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2516 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4672965
  2. Provided by CANDY SWICK & COMPANY
  3. Contact Candy Swick
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Experience the ultimate Florida lifestyle with this maintenance free villa, nestled in a vibrant community designed for those who appreciate comfort and
Active
Details for 7792 Fairway Woods Drive 1206, SARASOTA, FL 34238
$315,000.00 ($125.20 / sqft )

7792 Fairway Woods Drive 1206 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2516 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4687313
  2. Provided by PREFERRED SHORE LLC
  3. Contact Sophie Parrag
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Calling all visionaries and weekend DIY warriors! This delightfully roomy second floor 3 bedroom, 2 bath condo is bursting with potential and just waiti
Active
Details for 7608 Fairway Woods Drive 206, SARASOTA, FL 34238
$299,900.00 ($143.08 / sqft )

7608 Fairway Woods Drive 206 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2096 sqft
  4. Approx. 23.95 acres
  1. MLSID: A4681258
  2. Provided by EXIT KING REALTY
  3. Contact Andrea Capek
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome Home to this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath second floor condo located in the highly desirable Fairway Woods community in Sarasota! This inviting residence features beautifully updated
Active
Details for 13301 Fairway Glen Drive 104, ORLANDO, FL 32824
$219,900.00 ($217.08 / sqft )

13301 Fairway Glen Drive 104 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1013 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6398551
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 CARIOTI
  3. Contact Gregorio Henriques
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful property in the desirable gated community of Fairway Glen at Meadow Woods, this 3 bedroom, 2 bath condo offers comfortable living in a quiet and well known area of South Orlando! The layout
Active
Details for 13415 Fairway Glen Drive 203, ORLANDO, FL 32824
$1,850.00 ($1.54 / sqft )

13415 Fairway Glen Drive 203 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1200 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5149169
  2. Provided by GHALI REALTY, INC
  3. Contact Louisa Ghali
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Move in ready for rent! 3 bedroom, 2 bath condo located on the second floor in the desirable Fairway Glen at Meadow Woods community. Relax on your private balcony and enjoy the beautiful views. Reside
Active
Details for 13336 Fairway Glen Drive 102, ORLANDO, FL 32824
$1,650.00 ($1.63 / sqft )

13336 Fairway Glen Drive 102 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1013 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5146671
  2. Provided by SUNDANCE OF FLORIDA CF, INC.
  3. Contact Cheri Cortes
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This downstairs unit features 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, all ceramic tiles, carpeting in the bedrooms, screen enclosed patio that overlooks the pond, washer, dryer, eat in space in the kitchen, water an
Active
Details for 13348 Fairway Glen Drive 202, ORLANDO, FL 32824
$1,600.00 ($1.58 / sqft )

13348 Fairway Glen Drive 202 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1013 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6401589
  2. Provided by FLORIDA HOMEGROUP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Carolina Jraissati Moutra
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful Lake View 2 beds, 2 baths condo located in a gated community in the desirable Meadow Woods area. This updated unit features brand new carpet, freshly painted interiors, and an updated kitche
Wade M. Berlin