Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Falcon Trace
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 13546 Tetherline Trail, ORLANDO, FL 32837
$629,997.00 ($195.41 / sqft )

13546 Tetherline Trail Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3224 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5144333
  2. Provided by ADAN INVESTMENTS REAL ESTATE GROUP, PLLC
  3. Contact Adan Ordonez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. LOCATION , LOCATION , LOCATION!!!!CORNER LOT POOL HOUSE with New AC''s....MINUTES TO DISNEY WORLD! Welcome to this beautiful and Full Renovated 2 STORY single family Pool home. This property is fabu
Active
Details for 13845 Amberleigh Road, ORLANDO, FL 32837
$589,900.00 ($228.56 / sqft )

13845 Amberleigh Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2581 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM718657
  2. Provided by MARCILLO REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Mery Mazuera
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning upgraded 4 bedroom, 3 bath and pool home, ideally located in the highly sought after Falcon Trace community. This move in ready residence features a private screened pool and covered lanai, c
Active
Details for 1851 Soaring Heights Circle, ORLANDO, FL 32837
$580,000.00 ($155.04 / sqft )

1851 Soaring Heights Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3741 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5110161
  2. Provided by WORTH CLARK REALTY
  3. Contact Sherry Nower
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 1851 Soaring Heights Cir. A stunning residence in Hunters Creek! Discover your dream home in the picturesque community of Falcon Trace! This stunning fully renovated 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom h
Active
Details for 13851 Amberleigh Road, ORLANDO, FL 32837
$559,900.00 ($174.64 / sqft )

13851 Amberleigh Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3206 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5145884
  2. Provided by HOMETRUST REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Paula Daza
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience space, comfort, and exceptional versatility in this impressive 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom residence located in a desirable South Orlando community. With over 2,700 square feet of thoughtfully de
Active
Details for 11062 Prairie Hawk Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32837
$539,900.00 ($159.22 / sqft )

11062 Prairie Hawk Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3391 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6399250
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Sanjeev Malik
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. (Matterport 3D view in link above) Welcome to this beautifully renovated 6 bedroom, 3 bath two story home offering 2,776 sq ft of stylish living space i
Active
Details for 1404 Swainson Court, ORLANDO, FL 32837
$525,000.00 ($159.57 / sqft )

1404 Swainson Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3290 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5100157
  2. Provided by PREFERRED REAL ESTATE BROKERS
  3. Contact William Perry
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Falcon Trace is a very sought out neighborhood located close to everything in beautiful South Orlando. This home is located on a large corner lot of a cul de sac. This beautiful two story home has 5 b
Active
Details for 13621 Tetherline Trail, ORLANDO, FL 32837
$495,000.00 ($154.01 / sqft )

13621 Tetherline Trail More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3214 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6388530
  2. Provided by CLICK HOMES
  3. Contact RosseMarie Camacho
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Great investment property or a wonderful family home. Spacious 5 bedroom, 3 full bathroom home located in the desirable Falcon Trace community in Orlando. The home features a functional layout with t
Active
Details for 1886 Grey Falcon Cir Circle Sw, Vero Beach, FL 32962
$488,000.00 ($150.76 / sqft )

1886 Grey Falcon Cir Circle Sw Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3237 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10542305
  2. Provided by ML Executive Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful home in saught after Falcon Trace. Large yard with lake view. Double front door entry, volume ceilings, living/dining/family rooms. Kitchen with plenty of cabinets and a breakfast area. Pl
Active
Details for 2082 Grey Falcon Circle Sw, Vero Beach, FL 32962
$485,000.00 ($172.78 / sqft )

2082 Grey Falcon Circle Sw Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2807 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11168190
  2. Provided by Billero & Billero Properties
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully maintained 2BR/2BA/2CG home with a den/office in Vero Beach. LVP & Tile flooring throughout. Crown molding throughout the living areas. Custom kitchen cabinets, Large primary bedroom with
Active
Details for 13644 Tetherline Trail, ORLANDO, FL 32837
$475,000.00 ($208.98 / sqft )

13644 Tetherline Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2273 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5139417
  2. Provided by THE EXPERTS TEAM REALTY INC
  3. Contact Alba Alvarado
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Falcon Trace Dream Home Move In Ready! Welcome to this beautifully updated **two story single family residence** in the desirable Falcon Trace community. With modern upgrades and inviting spaces
Wade M. Berlin