Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Faulkner Prop
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$399,950.00 ($181.14 / sqft )
5322 Forestbrook Drive E Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2208 sqft
- Provided by BETTER HOMES & GARDENS RE LIFESTYLES
- Contact Kyle Sargent
- DMCA Notice
Description
- One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. HUGE price reduction! This South Lakeland Gem is finally out of surgery, and ready for its new owner! Welcome to this fully remodeled 3 bedroom, 2 bathr
- 1