Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Fawn Ridge Village A
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 13509 Fawn Ridge Boulevard, TAMPA, FL 33626
$519,900.00 ($216.90 / sqft )

13509 Fawn Ridge Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2397 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8504419
  2. Provided by OUT FAST REALTY & INVESTMENTS
  3. Contact Jackie Hodges
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 13509 Fawn Ridge Blvd, Tampa, FL 33626 a beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom single story home located in the highly desirable Fawn Ridge/Westchase area of Tampa. Offering approxi
Active
Details for 13419 Eudora Place, TAMPA, FL 33626
$489,900.00 ($214.40 / sqft )

13419 Eudora Place Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2285 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8453588
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Javi Lopez-Munoz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully Updated Home in the Highly Sought After Fawn Ridge Community Welcome to this meticulously maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom single family home offering 1,520 sq. ft. of stylish and modern
Active
Details for 8902 Breland Drive, TAMPA, FL 33626
$457,600.00 ($164.19 / sqft )

8902 Breland Drive Foreclosure Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2787 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8498802
  2. Provided by RESULTS REAL ESTATE INC
  3. Contact Stephanie See
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Auction Property. Opportunity and potential come together on this spacious corner lot in Tampathis 4 bedroom, 2 bath home with a 2 car garage offers a versatile layout ready for updates, customization
Active
Details for 8748 Hampden Drive, TAMPA, FL 33626
$2,700.00 ($1.13 / sqft )

8748 Hampden Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2380 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8483970
  2. Provided by CALEBRO & ASSOCIATES
  3. Contact Linda Anne Calebro-Kuder
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This home show the pride of home ownership, Mrs. Clean has lived here. Ready to move in. Located in the Citrus Park area. Just minutes from TIA, Shopping, Scholls, and the beachs.
Active
Details for 8748 Exposition Drive, TAMPA, FL 33626
$2,500.00 ($1.29 / sqft )

8748 Exposition Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1941 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8494541
  2. Provided by WRIGHT DAVIS REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Chelsie Lewis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This well maintained home offers a comfortable layout and convenient access to shopping, dining, and major roadways. The home features an open floor plan connecting the living room, kitchen, and dinin
Wade M. Berlin