Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Fellowship Acres
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$269,900.00 ($141.75 / sqft )
1349 109th Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1904 sqft
- Approx. 1.00 acres
- Provided by GLOBALWIDE REALTY LLC
- Contact Asdrubal Franco Delgado
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Price Improvement! Brand new manufactured home on 1 acre near WEC. This double wide manufactured home delivers 1,904 sq ft with 4 bedrooms and 2 baths in a bright open plan. The living and dining area
$199,999.00 ($106.67 / sqft )
1569 109th Avenue More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1875 sqft
- Approx. 1.00 acres
- Provided by SHOWCASE PROPERTIES OF CENTRAL
- Contact Marie Aucamp
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Discover easy country living in the desirable Fellowship Acres community in Ocala's stunning horse country. This well maintained mobile home is set on 1 acre and has been lovingly cared for by its ori
- 1