Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Fells Cove
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$640,000.00 ($201.07 / sqft )
3145 Twisted Oak Loop More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3183 sqft
- Provided by BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
- Contact Steven Koleno
- DMCA Notice
Description
- This beautiful property features an open floor plan and high ceilings. With a spacious interior and large yard, it is great for hosting and entertaining. The home is situated in a beautiful, well main
$529,900.00 ($149.27 / sqft )
3193 Toho Court Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 3550 sqft
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- Contact Julia Nikulina
- DMCA Notice
Description
- JUST 2 MILES from vibrant LAKE NONA TOWN CENTER with effortless access to best restaurants, cafs, shopping and everyday conveniences!!!!! Beautiful 4 bedroom, 2 bath home in the desirable Fells Cove
- 1