Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Feltrim Reserve
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 401 Feltrim Reserve Boulevard, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
$319,000.00 ($152.49 / sqft )

401 Feltrim Reserve Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2092 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5147922
  2. Provided by OLIVO REALTY GROUP, LLC
  3. Contact Yadira Olivo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this charming townhouse located in the desirable Feltrim Reserve community in Davenport! This well maintained property at 401 Feltrim Reserve Blvd offers a comfortable and functional layout
Active
Details for 305 Feltrim Reserve Boulevard, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
$285,000.00 ($142.50 / sqft )

305 Feltrim Reserve Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2000 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6405882
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  3. Contact Rob Blakely
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Check out this move in ready 3 bed, 2.5 bath townhome in Davenport! Built in 2021, it features a bright open layout, an attached 1 car garage, and all bedrooms upstairs for privacy. Located in Feltrim
Active
Details for 200 Feltrim Reserve Boulevard, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
$265,000.00 ($126.67 / sqft )

200 Feltrim Reserve Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2092 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6381943
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Dwayna Richardson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Easier than new construction and ready to enjoy today, this beautifully updated 3 bed, 2.5 bath townhome offers the lifestyle, location, and value youve
Active
Details for 366 Feltrim Reserve Boulevard, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
$1,890.00 ($0.90 / sqft )

366 Feltrim Reserve Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2092 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5144319
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Lorena Cabal Ospina
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully maintained **3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome** located in the desirable **Feltrim Reserve** community in Davenport. This spacious and modern home features an open concept living and dining ar
Active
$1,890.00 ($0.90 / sqft )

401 Feltrim Reserve Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2092 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5148005
  2. Provided by OLIVO REALTY GROUP, LLC
  3. Contact Yadira Olivo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful townhouse available for rent in the desirable Feltrim Reserve community in Davenport! This well maintained home at 401 Feltrim Reserve Blvd offers a spacious and functional layout, perfect f
Active
Details for 113 Feltrim Reserve Boulevard, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
$1,850.00 ($0.88 / sqft )

113 Feltrim Reserve Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2092 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6387699
  2. Provided by REALSTOCK ELITE PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Diego Serna
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Great location, ready to move in
Wade M. Berlin