Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Fergusons C
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 915 Bayshore Drive, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34689
$2,675,000.00 ($370.09 / sqft )

915 Bayshore Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 7228 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8489389
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  3. Contact Katherine Congdon
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Amazing waterfront retreat live the paradise life style!! If youve been searching for paradise, youve just found it. Experience the pinnacle of waterfront living in this meticulously reimagined, cust
Active
Details for 207 Athens Street, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34689
$769,555.00 ($244.38 / sqft )

207 Athens Street Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3149 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8420464
  2. Provided by IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY
  3. Contact Curt Chandler
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Seller offering a 2 1 buy down on interest rate as low as 4. 25 or buyer closing cost assistance "new price adjustment" brand new 4 bedroom home in the heart of tarpon springs 2,925 sq ft of luxury
Active
Details for 757 Bayshore Dr, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34689
$684,900.00 ($180.28 / sqft )

757 Bayshore Dr Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3799 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8447405
  2. Provided by COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTER
  3. Contact Kelly Parks
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This exceptional Tarpon Springs property offers nearly half an acre of lush, storybook like beauty enveloping a character rich Victorian style home. With passion fruit vines, avocado (only 2 years old
Active
Details for 743 Bayshore Drive, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34689
$645,500.00 ($222.59 / sqft )

743 Bayshore Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2900 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7884829
  2. Provided by TARAPANI BANTHER & ASSOC LLC
  3. Contact David Banther
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to the high bluff of Ferguson Estates on Bayshore Dr in historic Tarpon Springs! This beautiful two story pool home has recently undergone an addition and remodel. Beautiful inside with plenty
Active
Details for 757 Bayshore Dr, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34689
$614,900.00 ($161.86 / sqft )

757 Bayshore Dr Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3799 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8447390
  2. Provided by COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTER
  3. Contact Kelly Parks
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to a truly enchanting Tarpon Springs retreatrich with character, warmth, and an unmistakable sense of charm. Set on .29 acres of whimsical, lush landscaping, this Victorian inspired home featu
Active
Details for 818 Eunice Drive, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34689
$609,000.00 ($283.26 / sqft )

818 Eunice Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2150 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8408472
  2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
  3. Contact Janet Scanlon
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Are you looking for a great home in a fantastic location situated on one of the largest lots in the immediate neighborhood? Pride of ownership shines through on this meticulously maintained 3 split be
Active
Details for 711 Bayshore Drive, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34689
$479,900.00 ($176.43 / sqft )

711 Bayshore Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2720 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8486828
  2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
  3. Contact Robert Johnson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Just minutes from the world famous Tarpon Springs Sponge Docks and the beautiful beach at Fred Howard Park, this beachy and beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath pool home offers the ideal Florida lif
Active
Details for 553 Division Street, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34689
$380,000.00 ($110.43 / sqft )

553 Division Street Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3441 sqft
  1. MLSID: U8224317
  2. Provided by DENNIS REALTY & INVESTMENT COR
  3. Contact Paul Salter
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. **Seller Financing will be considered, and the Seller is open to negotiation on terms, so that YOU can be successful!** Looking for a project? Are you looking for a piece of Tarpon Springs history, cl
Active
Details for 705 Bayshore Drive, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34689
$335,000.00 ($209.38 / sqft )

705 Bayshore Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1600 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8456024
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Phillip Wade
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. NEWLY REMODELED and upgraded... quaint, lovely home nestled in the Bayou, HUGE backyard ideal for a pool. Has a Pergola, a Shed, and a large outdoor entertaining area. Coastal color palette throughout
Active
Details for 207 Athens Street, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34689
$3,995.00 ($1.27 / sqft )

1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3149 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8502273
  2. Provided by IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY
  3. Contact Curt Chandler
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Brand New 4 Bedroom Home in the Heart of Tarpon Springs For Rent 2,925 Sq Ft of Luxury Living! Opportunities like this don't come around often! Welcome to your brand new dream home in beautiful Tarpon
Wade M. Berlin