Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Fiddlers Creek
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$900,000.00 ($400.53 / sqft )
2902 Aviamar Circle Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2247 sqft
- Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
- Contact Steven Sallo
- DMCA Notice
Description
- *EXTREMELY MOTIVATED SELLER, BRING ALL OFFERS* Welcome to this GORGEOUS picture perfect home in the award winning community of Fiddler's Creek!!! This move in ready 2,247 square foot beauty is a must
$569,000.00 ($178.88 / sqft )
6636 35th Court E Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3181 sqft
- Provided by FINE PROPERTIES
- Contact Alexis Ainslie Brown
- DMCA Notice
Description
- (One or More Photos Have Been Virtually Staged) SIGNIFICANT price improvement seller has moved out of State. Welcome to your dream home in the heart of Sarasota! Nestled in the highly desirable Fiddle
$3,250.00 ($1.57 / sqft )
6615 35th Court E Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2065 sqft
- Provided by WILLIAM GLADE LIC. REAL ESTATE BROKER
- Contact William Glade
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Call for rates and availability. Six month or longer rental .One year rental $3,250 . Tenant pay utilities. Beautiful home in the community of Fiddlers Creek sitting on an oversized lot with plenty o
- 1