Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Fiore
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1111 Myrtlewood Circle E 1111, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33408
$380,000.00 ($309.45 / sqft )

1111 Myrtlewood Circle E 1111 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1228 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11110447
  2. Provided by Paradise Real Estate Intl
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful 1st floor end unit in a gated community with gym and pool. Right in the heart of Palm Beach Gardens. 2 Bedrooms 2 bath all updated with an additional sunroom that can be used as an office.
Active
Details for 6101 Myrtlewood Circle W, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$370,000.00 ($274.48 / sqft )

6101 Myrtlewood Circle W Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1348 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019472
  2. Provided by Realty Home Advisors Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This lovely 3 bed, 2 bath unit on the first floor is located at Fiore (often dubbed "Palm Beach Gardens hidden treasure").Enter into an open floor plan to the living area with tile floors, crown moldi
Active
Details for 4308 Myrtlewood Circle E, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$339,000.00 ($295.30 / sqft )

4308 Myrtlewood Circle E Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1148 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11155247
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Immaculate two bedroom, two bath end unit featuring an oversized laundry room and a private balcony overlooking the pool. This light filled residence offers an abundance of natural light along with 10
Active
Details for 2309 Myrtlewood Circle E 2309, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$269,900.00 ($361.80 / sqft )

2309 Myrtlewood Circle E 2309 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 746 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11152556
  2. Provided by Donohue Real Estate, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. No waiting period for rentals an investor's dream. Perfect location in the middle of everything! This Palm Beach Gardens resort style condo community is close to pristine beaches, restaurants, shoppi
Active
Details for 10103 Myrtlewood Cir Circle W, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$2,750.00 ($2.27 / sqft )

10103 Myrtlewood Cir Circle W Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1213 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019004
  2. Provided by Nicklaus Vance
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Featuring the combination of convenience and luxury living in the beautiful community of Fiore at the Gardens, located in the heart of Palm Beach Gardens. This first floor 2 bed, 2 bath residence offe
Active
Details for 1201 Myrtlewood Circle E, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$2,600.00 ($2.14 / sqft )

1201 Myrtlewood Circle E Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1213 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023401
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Jupiter
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Bright & Spacious 2 Bedroom, 2 Bathroom Condo Located in a Gated Community In The Heart of Palm Beach Gardens. Offering a Split Bedroom Floor Plan This Condo Offers a Nice Open Kitchen, Master Bedroom
Active
Details for 9212 Myrtlewood Circle W, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$2,400.00 ($2.43 / sqft )

9212 Myrtlewood Circle W Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 988 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025645
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Gorgeous 2 bedroom, 1 bath lakefront end unit with upgrades throughout. Wood flooring laid on the diagonal the living areas and second bedroom, while granite countertops add a refined touch to the kit
Active
Details for 3202 Myrtlewood Circle E, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$2,400.00 ($2.54 / sqft )

3202 Myrtlewood Circle E Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 946 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11147665
  2. Provided by Donohue Real Estate, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. AVAILABLE FURNISHED ANNUALLY. Beautifully updated and fully furnished, this 2 bedroom, 1 bath corner condo in Fiore at the Gardens is ready for immediate enjoyment. Located on the second floor, this l
Active
Details for 1111 Myrtlewood Cir Circle E, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$2,350.00 ($1.94 / sqft )

1111 Myrtlewood Cir Circle E Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1213 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026707
  2. Provided by Paradise Real Estate Intl
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 1st floor end unit parking right in front. 2 bedroom 2 bath split floor plan all updated, gated community gym pool and car wash.
Active
Details for 9112 Myrtlewood Circle W, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$2,300.00 ($2.33 / sqft )

9112 Myrtlewood Circle W Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 988 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26013242
  2. Provided by Echo Fine Properties
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Available furnished or unfurnished. Beautiful two bedroom and one bathroom condo in Fiore at the Gardens. Very desirable updated first floor unit with an outdoor patio overlooking the pond. Fiore is a
Wade M. Berlin