Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Fishermans Cove
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$1,050,000.00 ($927.56 / sqft )
8900 Blind Pass Road A306 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1132 sqft
- Provided by PREMIERE PLUS REALTY COMPANY
- Contact Jeanine Colavecchi, PA
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to Fishermans Cove, a rare opportunity to own a beautifully updated top floor beachfront condo located on Siesta Key! This 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo offers 1,132 square feet of coastal living sp
$770,000.00 ($329.06 / sqft )
4697 Bayfield Harbor Lane Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2340 sqft
- Provided by ENGEL & VOLKERS NEW SMYRNA
- Contact Marina Owens
- DMCA Notice
Description
- If boating is at the top of your wish list, 4697 Bayfield Harbor Ln delivers in a way thats hard to matchespecially at this price point. Set directly on the Intracoastal Waterway, this property puts y
$335,000.00 ($143.16 / sqft )
119 Fishermans Cove Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2340 sqft
- Provided by VOLUSIA COUNTY GUIDE
- Contact Lindsey Huntington
- DMCA Notice
Description
- This Cali Express model by D.R. Horton offers a smart triple split floor plan designed for ultimate privacy, making it ideal for families, guests, or a home office setup. The heart of the home feature
$315,000.00 ($173.46 / sqft )
118 Fishermans Cove Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1816 sqft
- Provided by WHITE WHALE REAL ESTATE
- Contact AJ Granger
- DMCA Notice
Description
- **SHORT SALE** Welcome to 118 Fishermans Cove Drive, a beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home located in the desirable gated community of Fishermans Cove in Edgewater, Florida. Built in 201
$310,000.00 ($136.75 / sqft )
113 Fishermans Cove Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2267 sqft
- Provided by REALTY PROS ASSURED
- Contact Robab Tavakoli
- DMCA Notice
Description
- A new listing located in a secure gated community. This home features a functional layout including 3 bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms. Upon entering the foyer, you will find two guest bedrooms that s
$300,000.00 ($132.33 / sqft )
116 Fishermans Cove Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2267 sqft
- Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
- Contact Jennifer Waldo
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to 116 Fisherman Cove, Edgewater, FL a beautifully maintained home tucked inside a desirable gated community, offering both privacy and peace of mind. This inviting property features a fully
$290,000.00 ($190.92 / sqft )
44 Mead Place More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1519 sqft
- Provided by LYNQ Real Estate
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to SW Mead Place, a charming half duplex in the heart of Stuartknown as the "Sailfish Capital of the World" and loved for its coastal lifestyle, waterways, and small town charm. This 2 bedroom
$1,950.00 ($0.86 / sqft )
184 Fishermans Cove Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2267 sqft
- Provided by THE BARNETT GROUP, INC.
- Contact Michael Norton
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Available immediately is this 3 bedroom 2 bath home located in Fishermans Cove. Newer home with spacious bedrooms, open floor plan, and modern appliances. Rent includes lawn maintenance for carefree l
- 1