Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Florida Gardens 4
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 122 Springdale Road, Greenacres, FL 33467
$699,000.00 ($628.60 / sqft )

122 Springdale Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1112 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26003423
  2. Provided by Bassie Signature Properties, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 128 Barberton Road, Lake Worth, FL 33467
$650,000.00 ($209.95 / sqft )

128 Barberton Road Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3096 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26022737
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty - Welli
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this exceptional single family home in the highly sought after Florida Gardens community. With NO HOA, this home is centrally located near a wide variety of shops, restaurants, and provides
Active
Details for 79 Rubber Tree Drive, Greenacres, FL 33467
$649,000.00 ($250.48 / sqft )

79 Rubber Tree Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2591 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26011183
  2. Provided by Home Made Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully renovated pool home on an oversized lot with no HOA, offering flexibility and true Florida lifestyle living. This move in ready home features a brand new septic system (within the last yea
Active
Details for 68 Arch Drive, Lake Worth, FL 33467
$610,000.00 ($227.10 / sqft )

68 Arch Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2686 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26005098
  2. Provided by Florida Premier Realty of the Palm Beaches LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Perfect gathering home! Three Bedroom,Two Bath, with cabana bath, skylights, 2 car garage, kitchen bar access to patio, fenced yard. Turnpike access within minutes. New 2025 AC. Wide pull off to drive
Active
Details for 13 Palmetto Road, Lake Worth, FL 33467
$569,990.00 ($246.22 / sqft )

13 Palmetto Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2315 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26011067
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Gold
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This well maintained 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom home offers 2,245 square feet of flexible living space on a generous 0.28 acre lot. With 5 rooms, great for multigenerational living or seasonal use, the pro
Active
Details for 79 Rubber Tree Drive, Greenacres, FL 33467
$4,500.00 ($1.74 / sqft )

79 Rubber Tree Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2591 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26018852
  2. Provided by Home Made Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 43 Plumosa Lane Studio, Greenacres, FL 33467
$2,100.00 ($0.87 / sqft )

43 Plumosa Lane Studio Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 2420 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11154436
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (We
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Currently occupied, available on April 15th 2026 Fully furnished turnkey studio available $2100 a month for annual rent. Seasonal rate $2200 per month. Features a private entrance, fridge, washer an
Wade M. Berlin