Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Florida Riviera 2
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 734 Weedon Drive Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33702
$949,000.00

734 Weedon Drive Ne Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: TB8472716
  2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  3. Contact Thomas Buscemi, P.A.
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This is the LARGEST WATERFRONT lot AVAILABLE to build on in St. Pete under $1M. Live the waterfront dream on Riviera Bay in beautiful St. Petersburg! RARE HALF ACRE DOUBLE LOT with an opportunity to b
Active
Details for 734 Weedon Drive Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33702
$949,000.00 ($159.23 / sqft )

734 Weedon Drive Ne Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 5960 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8472753
  2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  3. Contact Thomas Buscemi, P.A.
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 950 Weedon Drive Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33702
$900,000.00 ($1,125.00 / sqft )

950 Weedon Drive Ne Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 800 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8491475
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Shana Story
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nestled near the serene Weedon Nature Preserve, this exceptional waterfront property offers a rare opportunity in one of St. Petersburgs most sought after neighborhoods. Currently, it features a charm
Active
Details for 950 Weedon Drive Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33702
$900,000.00

950 Weedon Drive Ne Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: TB8500306
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Shana Story
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nestled near the serene Weedon Nature Preserve, this exceptional waterfront property offers a rare opportunity in one of St. Petersburgs most sought after neighborhoods. Currently, it features a char
Active
Details for 6505 Cedar Street Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33702
$699,000.00 ($209.72 / sqft )

6505 Cedar Street Ne Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3333 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8496407
  2. Provided by SOUTHERN ROOTS REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Natalie DeVicente
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Elevated Living Without the Stilts! Built over 13 feet above sea level, this beautiful home offers peace of mind and high and dry livingall on a spacious, shaded corner lot of over 1/3 acre, ideally l
Active
Details for 10395 San Martin Boulevard Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33702
$379,000.00 ($196.78 / sqft )

10395 San Martin Boulevard Ne Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1926 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6377126
  2. Provided by AROA REAL ESTATE NEAR ME INC
  3. Contact Robert Morillo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Opportunity awaits in the established Florida Riviera neighborhood of northeast St. Petersburg. This single family residence offers 3 bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, and 1,402 square feet of heated living
Active
Details for 6500 Hobson Street Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33702
$245,000.00 ($306.25 / sqft )

6500 Hobson Street Ne More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 800 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6351026
  2. Provided by BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Steven Koleno
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Large CORNER LOT! new roof from 2017 and new a/c 2023 . No inspections as is. Did not flood.
Active
Details for 6311 Hobson Street Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33702
$225,000.00

6311 Hobson Street Ne Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: TB8464395
  2. Provided by NORTHSTAR REALTY
  3. Contact Genesis Martinez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Oversized 65 x 116 (7,500 sq ft) buildable lot located in the City of St. Petersburgs NS 1 zoning district. Zoning allows new construction single family residence with permitted accessory living space
Active
Details for 1331 Mentone Drive Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33702
$145,000.00 ($97.91 / sqft )

1331 Mentone Drive Ne More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1481 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8447898
  2. Provided by SHORE2BAY REALTY
  3. Contact Linda Lee Gates
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. **The existing structure is permitted to be demolished by the end of 2025. Value is in the land** Rare Residential Opportunity! Acquire this perfectly sized 55x100 lot, strategically located just step
Active
Details for 1331 Mentone Drive Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33702
$145,000.00

1331 Mentone Drive Ne More Like This

  1. MLSID: TB8448888
  2. Provided by SHORE2BAY REALTY
  3. Contact Linda Lee Gates
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Wade M. Berlin