Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Florida Shores
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1222 Willow Oak Drive, Edgewater, FL 32132
$695,000.00 ($268.55 / sqft )

1222 Willow Oak Drive Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2588 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1225160
  2. Provided by Florida Homes Realty & Mortgage
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Live with your airplane in a coastal fly in community minutes from beaches and marinas. Welcome to the coastal fly in community of Massey Ranch Airpark (X50), an aviation address just minutes from th
Active
Details for 2224 Hibiscus Drive, EDGEWATER, FL 32141
$689,900.00 ($157.51 / sqft )

2224 Hibiscus Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Approx. 4380 sqft
  1. MLSID: NS1087255
  2. Provided by COLLADO REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Bryan Disbrow
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pre Construction. To be built. Preliminary Under Construction. Located in the heart of a thriving Business District, this Hard to find BRAND NEW 4380 sq ft Warehouse is soon coming available in Edgewa
Active
Details for 2816 India Palm Drive, Edgewater, FL 32141
$589,000.00 ($163.25 / sqft )

2816 India Palm Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3608 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1224524
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Florida Partners
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Seller offering up to $20,000 toward updates, allowing the next owner to enhance value, improve rents, and tailor finishes to their investment strategy. Unique Duplex Investment Opportunity Live in
Active
Details for 2814 India Palm Drive 2816, EDGEWATER, FL 32141
$589,000.00 ($163.25 / sqft )

2814 India Palm Drive 2816 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3608 sqft
  1. MLSID: V4948063
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY FL. PARTN
  3. Contact Nunnie Emery
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Seller offering up to $20,000 toward updatesallowing the next owner to enhance value, improve rents, and tailor finishes to their investment strategy. Unique Duplex Investment Opportunity Live in
Active
Details for 1025 Oak Ridge Road, ORLANDO, FL 32809
$575,000.00 ($48.28 / sqft )

1025 Oak Ridge Road More Like This

  1. Approx. 11910 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6391812
  2. Provided by PRIMESTATE REALTY, INC.
  3. Contact Hoover Yap
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Five private room offices, with conference room, 2 washrooms, with receiving area and front desk and one management private office. Building perfect space for those seeking low maintenance budget to
Active
Details for 1822 Banyan Tree Drive, EDGEWATER, FL 32132
$558,950.00 ($178.24 / sqft )

1822 Banyan Tree Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3136 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5139641
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE
  3. Contact Ivan Suarez, Jr
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Turnkey, fully renovated pool home just minutes from New Smyrna Beach. MOTIVATED SELLER. This 4 bedroom, 2 bath residence has been completely updated in 2025 with major capital improvements, includin
Active
Details for 1529 Sabal Palm Drive, EDGEWATER, FL 32132
$510,000.00 ($200.63 / sqft )

1529 Sabal Palm Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2542 sqft
  1. MLSID: NS1088127
  2. Provided by LOCAL LIVING REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Hayley Vezza
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully maintained pool home situated on a rare oversized four lot corner property in one of Edgewaters established neighborhoods, offering space, privacy, and the true Florida lif
Active
Details for 1830 Orange Tree Drive, EDGEWATER, FL 32132
$485,000.00 ($161.02 / sqft )

1830 Orange Tree Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3012 sqft
  1. MLSID: NS1088042
  2. Provided by COASTAL AND COUNTRY PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Tammy Cory
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare move in ready 2,245 sq ft Holiday Builders home (2002) situated on .45 acres (four combined lots) in a highly desirable RP zoned location. This spacious residence offers four bedrooms and two ful
Active
Details for 1830 Orange Tree Drive, EDGEWATER, FL 32132
$485,000.00 ($216.04 / sqft )

1830 Orange Tree Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 2245 sqft
  1. MLSID: NS1088161
  2. Provided by COASTAL AND COUNTRY PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Tammy Cory
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Prime RP zoned .45 acre commercial opportunity offering exceptional flexibility for professional office, multi use residential/commercial occupancy, live/work use, or future business conversion with o
Active
Details for 3130 Royal Palm Drive, EDGEWATER, FL 32141
$449,000.00 ($169.05 / sqft )

3130 Royal Palm Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2656 sqft
  1. MLSID: NS1087953
  2. Provided by ACE REALTY & MANAGEMENT, LLC
  3. Contact Gail Laughlin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this Luxurious home where Elegance meets Pride of Ownership and Shows thruout. Upon entering you are greeted by an elegant entry with sparkling chandelier which opens to a formal living roo
Wade M. Berlin