Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Floridays Orlando Residence
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 12556 Floridays Resort Drive A-201, ORLANDO, FL 32821
$250,000.00 ($208.33 / sqft )

12556 Floridays Resort Drive A-201 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1200 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6397169
  2. Provided by LOKATION
  3. Contact Odair Magalhaes
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Gorgeous 3 Bedroom Condo at Floridays Orlando Resort Premium BUILDING A Location!!!! Discover the perfect blend of leisure and investment at Floridays Orlando Resort, one of the most celebrated fami
Active
Details for 12539 Floridays Resort Drive 404d, ORLANDO, FL 32821
$244,900.00 ($204.08 / sqft )

12539 Floridays Resort Drive 404d Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1200 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6384466
  2. Provided by AROA REAL ESTATE NEAR ME INC
  3. Contact Robert Morillo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Perched on the fourth floor as a premium corner residence, this exquisitely furnished three bedroom retreat captures sweeping views of both the tranquil pond and the shimmering resort style pool below
Active
Details for 12556 Floridays Resort Drive A-307, ORLANDO, FL 32821
$229,000.00 ($239.29 / sqft )

12556 Floridays Resort Drive A-307 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 957 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6340765
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Stephane Loth
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to a prime opportunity to own in Floridays, one of Orlandos favorite family resort, which just received the 2025 TripAdvisor Travelers Choice Award! This stunning 3rd floor condo offers direct
Active
Details for 12538 Floridays Resort Drive 411, ORLANDO, FL 32821
$224,900.00 ($235.01 / sqft )

12538 Floridays Resort Drive 411 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 957 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5119136
  2. Provided by NECTAR REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Keith Renner
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully appointed fully furnished fourth floor condo located in the highly sought after Floridays Resort in the heart of Orlando. Perfect for vacationers and investors alike, this
Active
Details for 12544 Floridays Resort Drive 312b, ORLANDO, FL 32821
$220,000.00 ($183.33 / sqft )

12544 Floridays Resort Drive 312b Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1200 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7518095
  2. Provided by SELLSTATE 5 STAR REALTY
  3. Contact Raul Leyva
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. An incredible opportunity to own your own piece of paradise, just minutes from Orlandos world famous theme parks. This turn key, fully furnished third floor unit offers stunning views and a screened i
Active
Details for 12544 Floridays Resort Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32821
$220,000.00 ($229.89 / sqft )

12544 Floridays Resort Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 957 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5118525
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact John Gomez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover a prime investment opportunity. This 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condominium on the second floor comes fully furnished and showcases an open floor plan with high end cabinets, stone countertops, an
Active
Details for 12556 Floridays Resort Drive 410a, ORLANDO, FL 32821
$210,000.00 ($209.37 / sqft )

12556 Floridays Resort Drive 410a Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1003 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6361881
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY ORLANDO LLC
  3. Contact Moire Mckibbin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Turnkey resort style condo ready for your family fun, Immediate Rental, or both! This fabulous BUILDING A 4th floor condo is right next to the Lobby, and Grand pool, and spa. Your lovely sanctuary
Active
Details for 12527 Floridays Resort Drive E104, ORLANDO, FL 32821
$200,000.00 ($166.67 / sqft )

12527 Floridays Resort Drive E104 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1200 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6318741
  2. Provided by WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Jenny Wemert
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to the floridays resort orlando where vacation dreams meet smart investment! This first floor fully furnished 3 bedroom, 2 bath unit is truly the total package: turn key, short term rent
Active
Details for 12539 Floridays Resort Drive 107d, ORLANDO, FL 32821
$197,500.00 ($206.37 / sqft )

12539 Floridays Resort Drive 107d Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 957 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6380557
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Suzanne Docobo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful 2 bedroom, 2 full bathroom condo offering beautiful views of pond and gazebo from both the screened back porch and primary bedroom. Enjoy relaxing outdoor living with a ceiling fan on the pa
Active
Details for 12544 Floridays Resort Drive 508b, ORLANDO, FL 32821
$189,999.00 ($198.54 / sqft )

12544 Floridays Resort Drive 508b More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 957 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6401097
  2. Provided by FLORIDA REALTY MARKETPLACE
  3. Contact Robert Anarumo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Floridays Orlando Resort condo hotel. Own a condo near Disney located on International Drive that has a beautiful water view and is in Floridays most popular building in building B. Tis property can b
Wade M. Berlin