Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Floridian Club Estate
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$339,900.00 ($189.47 / sqft )
17440 112th Avenue Foreclosure Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1794 sqft
- Provided by REALTYCITY INC
- Contact Jesse Carriedo
- DMCA Notice
Description
- One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this beautifully renovated 1 story home located in the highly desirable 55+ gated community of Stonecrest. This move in ready property featur
- 1