Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Fore Acres North
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$220,000.00 ($124.72 / sqft )
2125 54th Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1764 sqft
- Provided by MAGNOLIA HOMES AND LAND LLC
- Contact Jessica Baker
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome home to this move in ready, well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home located on the desirable NE side of town. This home offers peace of mind with a durable metal roof, newer HVAC and water hea
$218,900.00 ($117.56 / sqft )
5425 22nd Avenue More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1862 sqft
- Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
- Contact Anna Carolliny Vasconcelos Ferreira Campos
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Entirely renovated and move in ready home! This beautifully renovated home features extensive upgrades from top to bottom. Situated on a spacious .34 acre lot with a 2 car garage, this property offers
- 1