Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Forest Acres
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$7,900,000.00 ($175.56 / sqft )
10012 State Road 52 Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This Login To Like
- Approx. 45000 sqft
- Approx. 4.05 acres
- Provided by FLORIDA LUXURY REALTY INC
- Contact Alex Fitchett
- DMCA Notice
Description
- BRAND NEW! 2024 built 45,000 SF, FULLY AIR CONDITIONED & insulated steel building. A desirable commercial property located right on State Road 52. It is one parcel on 4.05+ acres and beautifully lands
$489,000.00 ($296.01 / sqft )
11416 Pine Forest Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1652 sqft
- Approx. 1.10 acres
- Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
- Contact Maggie Loving
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Price reduction.... Well below comp value! Embrace water front living at its finest without being in a flood zone! Nestled in a serene location offering a mix of tranquility and convenience, this coas
$480,999.00
10945 Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Provided by BRICKELL BROKERS R.E.
- Contact Tania Borges
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Fully renovated and move in ready! This beautifully updated home is priced at $489,900 and features major upgrades completed in 2026, including a new roof, electrical, plumbing, and air conditioning,
- 1