Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Forest East
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2707 Pembroke Drive, Panama City, FL 32405
$425,000.00 ($184.38 / sqft )

2707 Pembroke Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2305 sqft
  1. MLSID: 781935
  2. Provided by Beach King Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Come see your new home sweet home! The perfect location for the young family active in the community, close to schools, church, shopping, and medical facilities. This home is spacious, comfortable,
Active
Details for 101 Limestone Lane, Panama City, FL 32405
$399,000.00 ($177.02 / sqft )

101 Limestone Lane More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2254 sqft
  1. MLSID: 787790
  2. Provided by Elite Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. The home's location is perfect for the young family active in the community, close to schools, church, shopping and medical facilities. Located in the highly desirable Forest Park East neighborhood.
Active
Details for 5749 Bacardi Court, HOLIDAY, FL 34690
$380,000.00 ($172.10 / sqft )

5749 Bacardi Court Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2208 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8494399
  2. Provided by PEOPLE'S TRUST REALTY
  3. Contact Ali Kochno
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step into this stunning brand new 2025 built home, where every detail has been thoughtfully designed for modern living. Boasting 3 spacious bedrooms and 2 luxurious full bathrooms, this home features
Active
Details for 16705 144th Street, ALACHUA, FL 32615
$345,990.00 ($118.86 / sqft )

16705 144th Street New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2911 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6380199
  2. Provided by LENNAR REALTY
  3. Contact Ben Goldstein
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. This new single story home is designed for modern comfort and convenience. Two secondary bedrooms frame a bathroom in the hall at the front of the home, while a third is around the
Active
Details for 16679 144th Street, ALACHUA, FL 32615
$342,990.00 ($117.91 / sqft )

16679 144th Street New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2909 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6380205
  2. Provided by LENNAR REALTY
  3. Contact Ben Goldstein
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. The first floor of this two story home shares an open layout between the kitchen, dining area and family room for easy entertaining with access to the patio. A secondary bedroom on
Active
Details for 16731 144th Street, ALACHUA, FL 32615
$337,990.00 ($129.10 / sqft )

16731 144th Street New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2618 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6380130
  2. Provided by LENNAR REALTY
  3. Contact Ben Goldstein
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. This single story home shares an open layout between the kitchen, dining area and family room for easy entertaining, along with access to an outdoor space for year round outdoor lo
Active
Details for 16757 144th Street, ALACHUA, FL 32615
$337,990.00 ($116.11 / sqft )

16757 144th Street New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2911 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6380188
  2. Provided by LENNAR REALTY
  3. Contact Ben Goldstein
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. This new single level home boasts a low maintenance layout with an inviting open concept floorplan allowing for seamless entertaining. A versatile flex space is located off the foy
Active
Details for 16809 144th Street, ALACHUA, FL 32615
$332,990.00 ($147.73 / sqft )

16809 144th Street New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2254 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6380178
  2. Provided by LENNAR REALTY
  3. Contact Ben Goldstein
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. This single level home features a low maintenance layout perfect for entertaining with an open concept floorplan and outdoor patio. Two secondary bedrooms are located off the foyer
Active
Details for 16783 144th Street, ALACHUA, FL 32615
$322,990.00 ($141.35 / sqft )

16783 144th Street New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2285 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6380159
  2. Provided by LENNAR REALTY
  3. Contact Ben Goldstein
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. This new single story home is a modern take on a classic design. Down the foyer is a spacious and open plan family room which has direct access to the cozy dining room, well equipp
Active
Details for 5802 Greenwood Way, HOLIDAY, FL 34690
$268,900.00 ($128.91 / sqft )

5802 Greenwood Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2086 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8471059
  2. Provided by ARGO GROUP PROPERTIES LLC
  3. Contact Joe Benson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Expansive and surprisingly large, this beautifully maintained residence offers nearly 1,600 square feet of open living space. The interior features a freshly remodeled kitchen with stunning granite co
Wade M. Berlin