Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Forest Lake6826
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$399,000.00 ($91.94 / sqft )
7059 Lecanto Highway Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 4340 sqft
- Approx. 9.16 acres
- Provided by ACARTA REALTY
- Contact Leo Blum, Jr
- DMCA Notice
Description
- *** Huge Price Reduction *** Discover a truly exceptional two story barndominium, set on more than 9 serene, tree studded acres is a property that feels like your own private escape. This custom buil
- 1