Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Forest Ridge Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 726 Lytle Street, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
$780,700.00 ($561.25 / sqft )

726 Lytle Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1391 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26012733
  2. Provided by Pure Equity Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 730 Winters Street, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
$499,000.00 ($489.22 / sqft )

730 Winters Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1020 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26003901
  2. Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully renovated 3 bedroom, 1.5 bath home offering modern comfort and style throughout. This property features updated flooring, plumbing, and electrical systems, along with a brand new roof inst
Active
Details for 702 Forest Hill Boulevard, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
$490,000.00 ($310.52 / sqft )

702 Forest Hill Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1578 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020072
  2. Provided by Three Palms Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover the potential at 702 Forest Hill Blvd in West Palm Beach! Situated on a generously sized ~0.25 acre lot, this property presents a unique opportunity for investors, builders, or homeowners rea
Active
Details for 717 Forest Hill Boulevard, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
$17,000.00 ($3.96 / sqft )

717 Forest Hill Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4291 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11137315
  2. Provided by Engel & Voelkers Delray Beach
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this gorgeous 1920s Spanish Compound in the Heart of West Palm Beach. Step into a piece of timeless Palm Beach history a stunning Spanish style estate celebrating its 100th year. Once owne
Active
Details for 717 Macy Street, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
$3,300.00 ($2.37 / sqft )

717 Macy Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1390 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11153882
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step into timeless Florida charm with this beautifully maintained 1925 home, blending historic character with modern updates. This inviting 3 bedroom residence features 1 full bath and 1 half bath, co
Active
Details for 6801 Georgia Avenue 2, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
$2,500.00 ($1.40 / sqft )

6801 Georgia Avenue 2 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1782 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022276
  2. Provided by Century 21 America's Choice
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful newly renovated modern 2 bedroom 1/2 duplex in Soso. New custom kitchen w S/S appliances. New bathroom, separate attached laundry.
Wade M. Berlin