Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Fort Clark Forest
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$725,000.00 ($172.78 / sqft )
9923 2nd Place Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 4196 sqft
- Approx. 1.89 acres
- Provided by BHGRE THOMAS GROUP
- Contact Brian Chapman
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Beautiful and Spacious POOL Home on TWO ACRES in the lovely Fort Clarke Forest neighborhood. This 5 Bedroom/3 Bath Home is located along the most scenic portion of the SW 91st Street corridor with ea
- 1