Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Fort King Forest
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$490,000.00 ($84.05 / sqft )
Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 5830 sqft
- Provided by ALL FLORIDA HOMES REALTY LLC
- Contact Nichole Roberts
- DMCA Notice
Description
- **NO HOA & NOT A FLOOD ZONE!**MOTIVATED SELLER... 10K towards buyers cost with an acceptable offer!!! Look at this beautifully updated 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom home sits on a spacious .51 acre lot with s
- 1