Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Fort Pierce Shores Unit 1
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$8,200,000.00
0 Tamarind Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Approx. 2.42 acres
- Provided by Engel & Voelkers Hutchinson Is
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- OCEANFRONT LAND COMBINING EXCLUSIVITY WITH ACCESSIBILITY. 326 ft of Atlantic Ocean frontage and low density residential zoning present a compelling path for a luxury spec build, boutique residential d
$4,000,000.00
00 Tamarind Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Approx. 1.20 acres
- Provided by Engel & Voelkers Hutchinson Is
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- OCEANFRONT LAND COMBINING EXCLUSIVITY WITH ACCESSIBILITY. Offering 326 ft of Atlantic frontage and low density residential zoning presenting a compelling path for a luxury spec build, boutique residen
$825,000.00 ($208.02 / sqft )
2321 Atlantic Beach Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3966 sqft
- Provided by Reef To Ranch Real Estate, Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Located on North Hutchinson Island in the highly sought after Fort Pierce Shores community, an established beachside neighborhood known for its lasting appeal, this elevated coastal home is just 2 blo
$799,000.00 ($195.98 / sqft )
2309 Atlantic Beach Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 4077 sqft
- Provided by EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Live steps from the shoreline in this stunning Hutchinson Island retreat. Wake up to breathtaking ocean sunrises and unwind with golden sunsets from your private rooftop balcony. Enjoy the ultimate co
$699,000.00
0 Ocean Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Provided by Engel & Voelkers Hutchinson Is
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Fort Pierce Gem. 13K buildable lot with vertical Atlantic Ocean view. Dedicated beach access. Zoned RS 4 Sewer hook up certificate. Area is gentrifying. Tremendous value compared to our Neighbo
$269,000.00
2310 Atlantic Beach Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Provided by EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Rare opportunity to build in one of North Hutchinson Island's most sought after coastal enclaves in the highly desirable Fort Pierce Inlet area. Located just 1.5 blocks from the ocean with multiple ne
- 1