Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Fountain Beach Resort
- Listing Status = Active
$269,000.00
313 Atlantic Avenue 501 More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Provided by Coldwell Banker Premier Properties
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Fountain Beach Resort is located directly on ''The Worlds Famous Beach''. Amenities galore. Start your day off with a walk on the beach. Enjoy the pool area or stop by the Oasis Tiki Bar and Resta
$216,499.00 ($313.31 / sqft )
313 Atlantic Avenue 5050 More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 691 sqft
- Provided by Smart Step Property Group LLC
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Beautifully furnished, TRUE 1 BR/2BA Ocean front escape INVESTMENT Condo! Spectacular Ocean Views! Own your slice of the World's Most Famous Beach! This condo can be self managed daily, or you can let
$199,500.00 ($581.63 / sqft )
313 Atlantic Avenue 306 More Like This Login To Like
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 343 sqft
- Provided by Coldwell Banker Premier Properties
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Looking for your own piece of paradise on the World's Most Famous Beach? This is it! Start your day off with a walk on the beach, end your day sipping a glass of libation on your private ocean view
$199,500.00 ($581.63 / sqft )
313 Atlantic Avenue 631 More Like This Login To Like
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 343 sqft
- Provided by Coldwell Banker Premier Properties
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to your oceanfront condo tel in Daytona Beach FL where your vacation paradise awaits! Start your day off with a walk on the sandy shores of the Atlantic Ocean. End your day siting on your pri
$189,000.00 ($551.02 / sqft )
313 Atlantic Avenue 506 More Like This Login To Like
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 343 sqft
- Provided by Sea Oats Realty
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Time to live the florida lifestyle! Beautiful oceanview condo with everything you want to support that lifestile either on property or very nearby. 5th floor balcony overlooking the beach. On site amm
$179,900.00 ($524.49 / sqft )
313 Atlantic Avenue 413 More Like This Login To Like
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 343 sqft
- Provided by Oceans Luxury Realty Full Service LLC
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to Fountain Beach Resort, where oceanfront living meets effortless luxury. This beautifully updated studio condo is the perfect blend of modern style, comfort, and convenience, offering a true
$162,900.00 ($235.75 / sqft )
313 Atlantic Avenue 320-322 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 691 sqft
- Approx. 1.67 acres
- Provided by MAGNOLIA HOMES AND LAND LLC
- Contact Tracy McEachern
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Investment Opportunity Meets the Daytona Beach Lifestyle!! Fully furnished and turnkey, Units 320 & 322 at the Fountains Beach Resort present a rare chance to own a flexible double unit in one of Dayt
$159,900.00
313 Atlantic Avenue 202-204 More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Provided by EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to Unit 202/204 at Fountain Beach Resort, where coastal living meets unbeatable convenience and value! This nicely updated 1 bedroom, 2 bath condo is being sold fully furnished and offers a fl
$159,900.00 ($231.40 / sqft )
313 Atlantic Avenue 201 More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 691 sqft
- Provided by Home One Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Direct oceanfront unit overlooking the tiki bar and pool and of course the beach! Convenient 2nd floor location across from the elevator. Take advantage of the in house rental program or short term re
$159,900.00 ($231.40 / sqft )
313 Atlantic Avenue 201 More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 691 sqft
- Provided by Home One Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Description