Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Fountainhead
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$2,150,000.00 ($940.51 / sqft )
361 Jefferson Avenue 1 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 2286 sqft
- Provided by United Realty Group Inc
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Stunning 3 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom townhouse The entry level offers a flexible room that functions as a bedroom or a private home office, ideal for remote professionals. On the second floor, an open c
$245,000.00 ($223.74 / sqft )
536 7th Square 103 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1095 sqft
- Provided by Keller Williams Realty of VB
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Beautifully RENOVATED condo located just minutes from the ocean in the highly sought after, gated Fountainhead community. This move in ready residence offers 2 beds, 2 baths, and a rare 1 car garage.
$218,000.00
504 7th Square 103 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Provided by Coldwell Banker Paradise
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Seller offering interest rate buy down to reduce buyer's monthly payment! Welcome to your move in ready condo with picturesque pond views in the heart of Vero Beach. Located in the gated, well establi
$155,000.00 ($126.95 / sqft )
2131 Lakeview Drive 904 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1221 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX HERITAGE PROFESSIONALS
- Contact Chris Loschiavo
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to effortless lakefront living at 2131 Lakeview Drive, Unit 904 in Sebring. This beautifully positioned 2 bedroom, 2 bath condominium captures sweeping water views and the peaceful rhythm of F
$2,495.00 ($1.79 / sqft )
2913 Bayeux Avenue More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1392 sqft
- Provided by TRANSCEND REALTY
- Contact Jacob Hara
- DMCA Notice
Description
- One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this spacious three bedroom home located on a corner lot in Melbourne, FL. This charming house features a screen enclosure, private pool (poo
- 1