Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Four Rivers
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$359,900.00 ($190.42 / sqft )
3809 Needles Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1890 sqft
- Provided by EPIQUE REALTY, INC.
- Contact Jennifer Jefcoat
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Back on market at appraised value! Set on a generously sized lot in an established Orlando neighborhood, this 4 bedroom, 3 bath pool home offers versatility and privacy. Inside, youll find nearly 1
- 1