Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Foxwood Hollow
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 3000 Riverside Drive 209, Coral Springs, FL 33065
$197,000.00 ($167.09 / sqft )

3000 Riverside Drive 209 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1179 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11115207
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Come see this ideal 2 bedrooms 2 baths conveniently located in the middle of everything and make it your home...Minutes away from shopping, dining, school and entertainment. On site laundry facilitie
Active
Details for 2960 Riverside Drive 113-2, Coral Springs, FL 33065
$189,000.00 ($160.31 / sqft )

2960 Riverside Drive 113-2 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1179 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023413
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Prestige Realty/RPB
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Comfort, safety, and convenience come together in this highly desirable first floor condo located in the heart of Coral Springs. Featuring an assigned parking space directly in front of the unit, you'
Active
Details for 2980 Riverside Drive 323-3, Coral Springs, FL 33065
$184,900.00 ($139.13 / sqft )

2980 Riverside Drive 323-3 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1329 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11169915
  2. Provided by Home Max Realty International
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2980 Riverside Drive 324-3, Coral Springs, FL 33065
$149,000.00 ($126.38 / sqft )

2980 Riverside Drive 324-3 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1179 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025223
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Ideally located in the heart of Coral Springs, this well maintained condo is offered by its original owner and presents a fantastic opportunity for customization. Enjoy easy access to shopping, dining
Active
Details for 2980 Riverside Drive 228, Coral Springs, FL 33065
$1,550.00 ($1.27 / sqft )

2980 Riverside Drive 228 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1220 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024048
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Large one bedroom one and a half bath, second floor condo, closest to washer/dryers that are on every floor. Centrally located in coral springs. Close to shops and resturants. Spacious living areas wi
Wade M. Berlin