Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Foxwood Lake Estates
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 4926 Deerwood Drive, LAKELAND, FL 33810
$245,000.00 ($107.79 / sqft )

4926 Deerwood Drive Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2273 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4961518
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Kelley Blackburn
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nestled in the highly sought after 55 and older community of Foxwood Lakes Estates, this stunning 2 bedroom, 2 bath lakefront home offers rare water views and a lifestyle filled with amenities and soc
Active
Details for 1502 Longbow Drive, LAKELAND, FL 33810
$222,500.00 ($173.29 / sqft )

1502 Longbow Drive Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1284 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4961474
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART
  3. Contact Ashley Bearden
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Foxwood Lake Estates one of Lakeland's best kept secrets in 55+ living. This fully renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bath home sits on a corner lot, comes fully furnished with practically new furnitu
Active
Details for 1576 Longbow Drive, LAKELAND, FL 33810
$199,000.00 ($172.74 / sqft )

1576 Longbow Drive Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1152 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8421306
  2. Provided by VINTAGE REAL ESTATE SERVICES
  3. Contact Becky Sigler
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Big price improvement! A rare find in foxwood lake estates, a popular community for those 55+ years young! This impressive home is tastefully remodeled with 3 bedrooms, 2 baths, 10x24 garage with open
Active
Details for 5026 Foxwood Boulevard, LAKELAND, FL 33810
$195,000.00 ($133.93 / sqft )

5026 Foxwood Boulevard Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1456 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4955800
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART
  3. Contact Casandra Vann
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your 2 bedroom 2 bathroom home located in the vibrant 55+ community of Foxwood Lake Estates. This home features a spacious living room with built ins. The kitchen/dining room offers plenty
Active
Details for 5027 Forest Crest Drive, LAKELAND, FL 33810
$190,000.00 ($39.58 / sqft )

5027 Forest Crest Drive Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 4800 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8506521
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Marco Silva Bravo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your Florida oasis in the highly sought after Foxwood Lake Estates, a premier gated 55+ community in North Lakeland. This beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath Palm Harbor manufactured h
Active
Details for 1811 Fox Hill Dr, LAKELAND, FL 33810
$189,900.00 ($146.53 / sqft )

1811 Fox Hill Dr Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1296 sqft
  1. MLSID: P4937666
  2. Provided by FLORIDA REALTY MARKETPLACE
  3. Contact Debra Cormier LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Here is your chance to live in the very active 55+ community of Foxwood Lake Estates where you OWN THE LAND!! This wonderful, 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom home is neat as a pin, super clean, it comes FULLY
Active
Details for 4969 Foxwood Lake Drive, LAKELAND, FL 33810
$179,900.00 ($123.56 / sqft )

4969 Foxwood Lake Drive Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1456 sqft
  1. MLSID: P4937150
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART 1
  3. Contact Malak Hassani Benbachir
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 4969 Foxwood Lake Drive a well kept home in one of Lakelands most established 55+ communities. This property now features brand new floors and a brand new roof, adding peace of mind and fr
Active
Details for 1717 Fox Hill Drive, LAKELAND, FL 33810
$178,500.00 ($90.70 / sqft )

1717 Fox Hill Drive Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1968 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4961136
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Carolyn Christian, LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A must see! 3 bedroom 2 baths and side by side 2 car carport! New metal roof 2025. Welcome to your snow free paradise at foxwood lake estates, a sought after 55+ gated community! You own the land (no
Active
Details for 1688 Foxway Dr, LAKELAND, FL 33810
$174,900.00 ($122.57 / sqft )

1688 Foxway Dr Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1427 sqft
  1. MLSID: P4938590
  2. Provided by FLORIDA REALTY MARKETPLACE
  3. Contact Debra Cormier LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. WONDERFUL 3 Bedroom, 2 Bathroom in the 55+ community of Foxwood Lake Estates where you OWN THE LAND!! You'll love the space in this home with a split bedroom plan, remodeled bathrooms that include ne
Active
Details for 5091 Lodgewood Dr, LAKELAND, FL 33810
$172,000.00 ($149.31 / sqft )

5091 Lodgewood Dr Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1152 sqft
  1. MLSID: P4938574
  2. Provided by FLORIDA REALTY MARKETPLACE
  3. Contact Debra Cormier LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home to this wonderful 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom home in the 55+ community of Foxwood Lake Estates where you OWN THE LAND! This home is move in ready and you'll love the brand new luxury vinyl pl
Wade M. Berlin