Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Frances Arbor Villas
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$628,500.00 ($140.67 / sqft )
6410 112th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 4468 sqft
- Provided by ACE REALTY & AUCTION LLC
- Contact Cynthia Clonts
- DMCA Notice
Description
- SELLERS OFFERING A $8000.00 BUYERS CREDIT FOR ANY OFFERS ACCEPTED AND CLOSED WITHIN 35 DAYS .In a setting amongst the beautiful oaks of Temple Terrace , with the Hillsborough River and the Temple Terr
- 1