Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Franklin Park Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$2,500.00 ($3.11 / sqft )
306 Habana Avenue 3 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 804 sqft
- Approx. 4.00 acres
- Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- Contact Rachel Whitlatch
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Beautifully renovated furnished 2BR/1BA rental in the heart of South Tampa! This charming home features modern finishes, updated kitchen and bath, and a bright, open living space perfect for comfortab
$2,200.00 ($2.74 / sqft )
304 Habana Avenue A-6 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 804 sqft
- Provided by BOUTIQUE REALTY FLORIDA
- Contact Deanna Aull
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Great location!! Walking distance to Publix, restaurants, SoHo and Mitchell Elementary! Mitchell Wilson Plant. University of Tampa, Tampa General Hospital, Tampa International Airport (TPA) all within
- 1