Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like French Villas
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 383 Villa Drive S, Atlantis, FL 33462
$539,000.00 ($217.78 / sqft )

383 Villa Drive S Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2475 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11166468
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home to this charming 2 bedroom, 2 bath single family residence with breathtaking golf course vistas in the heart of Atlantis. From the moment you enter, expansive fairway views immediately ca
Active
Details for 7850 6th Street 104, Pembroke Pines, FL 33024
$269,000.00 ($277.32 / sqft )

7850 6th Street 104 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 970 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26012289
  2. Provided by Beam Management Group LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath first floor condo in the desirable Cove at French Villas offers a great blend of comfort and investment potential. Currently rented through February 28, 2027 at $2,200/m
Active
Details for 2015 32nd Court 25, Pompano Beach, FL 33064
$259,000.00

2015 32nd Court 25 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10551550
  2. Provided by RE/MAX First
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Modern, furnished and updated 2 bedroom / 1.5 bath condo securely located on the second floor in this hidden intimate gem of a community east of US1 (Federal Hwy)! French Villas is nestled among the s
Active
Details for 7900 6th Street 205, Pembroke Pines, FL 33024
$250,000.00 ($257.73 / sqft )

7900 6th Street 205 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 970 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26014566
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious 2 bedrooms 2 baths on the water with an eat in kitchen, vaulted ceiling and a split bedroom plan. Very secluded community tucked in a quiet interior from the main street of University Drive
Active
Details for 2011 32nd Court 26, Lighthouse Point, FL 33064
$239,000.00

2011 32nd Court 26 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10492659
  2. Provided by Assist 2 Sell
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful 2 bedroom 1 full & 1 half bath condo in sought after french villas (east of us1) in prestigious lighthouse point condo is a corner unit on the second floor. Beautiful wood laminite floors in
Active
Details for 1985 32nd Court 49, Lighthouse Point, FL 33064
$224,900.00 ($236.74 / sqft )

1985 32nd Court 49 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 950 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020712
  2. Provided by RE/MAX First
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Second floor corner unit with motivated owners. Building has newer roof, unit has newer a/c, tile floors, great location just steps from the clubhouse and pool! Pet friendly and all ages!
Active
Details for 7910 7th Street 103-8, Pembroke Pines, FL 33024
$2,200.00

7910 7th Street 103-8 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10556016
  2. Provided by NCG Resources Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 2 bedrooms 2 baths home in well maintained condo in Pembroke Pines. Kitchen with granite countertop and table for 4. Ceramic and wood floors. Washer/ Dryer. One assigned parking spaces in front of th
Active
Details for 1991 32nd Street 18, Lighthouse Point, FL 33064
$2,200.00 ($2.32 / sqft )

1991 32nd Street 18 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 950 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26018113
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Direct
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. It feels like a single family home! A one story villa in a condominium located across the street from single family homes, on a quiet dead end street, in Prestigious Lighthouse Point! This one story v
Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$1,900.00

Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10526201
  2. Provided by Assist 2 Sell
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful 2 bedroom 1 full & 1 half bath condo in sought after french villas in lighthouse point (east of us1) corner condo second floor. Wood laminite floors in main living area gourmet kitchen f
Wade M. Berlin