Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Fresh Water Estates
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$1,099,000.00 ($385.48 / sqft )
66 Canal Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2851 sqft
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- Contact Renee Gialousis
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Lakefront home on Pinellas countys largest freshwater lake. Located on a low traffic cul de sac, this fully updated, custom built one story home offers ready access to water sports and stunning water
$200,000.00
10 Freshwater Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Provided by THE AGENCY FL
- Contact Lisa Burnette
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Discover a very sought after location, nestled along the shores of Lake Tarpon with stunning waterfront views. Now is the perfect time to build your dream homejust across from the prestigious Innisbro
- 1