Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like G c Dev Co
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1148 Corinth Greens Drive 12, SUN CITY CENTER, FL 33573
$299,000.00 ($139.52 / sqft )

1148 Corinth Greens Drive 12 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2143 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8460564
  2. Provided by SUNCOAST ELITE REALTY, INC.
  3. Contact Christine Fromm
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Resort style living at it's best in this light and bright extended Cimarron model condo located in the highly desired community of Kings Point. This beautiful 2 bedroom plus dend has many upgrades inc
Active
Details for 7292 Devon Drive 302, Tamarac, FL 33321
$204,000.00 ($164.78 / sqft )

7292 Devon Drive 302 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1238 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11165576
  2. Provided by Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rarely available and move in ready in the highly desirable Devon at Kings Point, a vibrant 55+ active community. This spacious and light filled 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo features an expansive living are
Active
Details for 7243 Devon Drive, Tamarac, FL 33321
$175,000.00 ($132.08 / sqft )

7243 Devon Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1325 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026047
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Consultants
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Lovely corner 2 Bed/ 2 Bath water views in the highly sought after Kings Point community. This spacious residence features vaulted ceilings, an open floor plan, and lots natural light. Enjoy two priva
Active
Details for 7486 Devon Drive 109, Tamarac, FL 33321
$174,900.00 ($143.48 / sqft )

7486 Devon Drive 109 Foreclosure Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1219 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26015230
  2. Provided by Keyes - Boca East
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7302 Devon Drive 307, Tamarac, FL 33321
$169,500.00

7302 Devon Drive 307 Shortsale Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10545256
  2. Provided by City Real Estate Corp
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Wow! Another Amazingly Spacious and bright 2 bedroom, 2 bath corner unit featuring a fully upgraded granite eat in kitchen and bathrooms. This beautifully maintained residence offers new wood flooring
Active
Details for 7235 Devon Drive 209, Tamarac, FL 33321
$150,000.00 ($126.37 / sqft )

7235 Devon Drive 209 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1187 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26007049
  2. Provided by Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Live in paradise* As soon as you step into this unique home, you feel the warmth & welcoming invitation! One of a kind! Rare find! Two beds, two baths. Offering a kit. with cabinets overlooking the di
Active
Details for 584 20th Avenue 2, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
$3,500.00 ($2.30 / sqft )

584 20th Avenue 2 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1520 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26013645
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Coastal Living at Its Finest Fully Furnished or Removed 2BR/2.5BA Retreat. Don't miss this incredible opportunity to enjoy the ultimate South Florida lifestyle! . Perfectly located just one block
Wade M. Berlin