Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Gainesville Indust Park
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$1,999,000.00 ($380.76 / sqft )
203-221 39th Avenue More Like This Login To Like
- Approx. 5250 sqft
- Provided by RAJAEE REAL ESTATE LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Fully leased retail strip on a high visibility and high traffic location. Plenty of parking, good signage, and multiple entrances. Business automotive zoning.
- 1