Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Galt Towers
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 4250 Galt Ocean Drive 8a, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
$389,900.00 ($288.82 / sqft )

4250 Galt Ocean Drive 8a Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1350 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10541228
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Bright and spacious 2 bedroom condo. Northwest corner with fantastic view of the intracoastal as well as the ocean. See a sunset everyday! Enjoy the great night view. Ready for buyer's personal touch.
Active
Details for 4250 Galt Ocean Drive 1m, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
$375,888.00

4250 Galt Ocean Drive 1m Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Baths: 1
  1. MLSID: F10471452
  2. Provided by United Realty Group, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Make your dream home a reality in this charming totally renovated first floor studio (No Elevator required) located in an ocean front building. Abundance of natural light with a slider to the patio wi
Active
Details for 4250 Galt Ocean Drive 9r, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
$375,000.00

4250 Galt Ocean Drive 9r Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10528893
  2. Provided by Prestige Waterfront Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience elevated coastal living in this stunning 9th floor Galt Towers residence. Boasting breathtaking northeast ocean views, this renovated 1BD/1.5BA condo features a modern kitchen with granite
Active
Details for 4250 Galt Ocean Drive 15d, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
$349,000.00 ($367.37 / sqft )

4250 Galt Ocean Drive 15d Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 950 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26008718
  2. Provided by Atlantic Properties Int'l Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Contemporary spacious 1 bedroom/1.5 bath, Coastal Design, remodeled throughout. Enjoy the soothing ocean waves from your sunny south side balcony with gorgeous sandy ocean and nightly intracoastal vie
Active
Details for 4250 Galt Ocean Drive 10j, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
$344,000.00 ($404.71 / sqft )

4250 Galt Ocean Drive 10j Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 850 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019006
  2. Provided by REDFIN CORPORATION
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy direct oceanfront living in this sophisticated 1 bedroom, 1 bath furnished condo with no special assessments. Ideal as a full time residence, seasonal getaway, or long term investment, this home
Active
Details for 4250 Galt Ocean Drive 11c, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
$330,000.00 ($347.37 / sqft )

4250 Galt Ocean Drive 11c Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 950 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11092263
  2. Provided by Signature Best Florida Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 1 1 1/2 condo on the sand . Beautiful ocean view , heated pool, & exercise room. across from supermarket on Galt mile ..Minutes to Lauderdale by the Sea., shopping and much more. Maintenance includ
Active
Details for 4250 Galt Ocean Drive 9c, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
$317,000.00 ($333.68 / sqft )

4250 Galt Ocean Drive 9c Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 950 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26002406
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beachfront for under $330K on the Galt Mile! This charming beachfront condo puts ocean views, resort amenities, and 950 square feet of well designed living space right at your fingertips. Located in a
Active
Details for 4250 Galt Ocean Drive 15a, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
$3,300.00 ($2.44 / sqft )

4250 Galt Ocean Drive 15a Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1350 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26013897
  2. Provided by Galt Ocean Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Clean High floor unit , great ocean and intracoastal views!! Two full baths in this oceanfront condo, nice amenities and a great oceanfront pool area! Live the good life at Galt Towers! Available
Active
Details for 4250 Galt Ocean Drive Ph R, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
$3,000.00

4250 Galt Ocean Drive Ph R Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10550115
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Annual rental on galt tocean mile. Totally renovated kitchen with modern details. Renovated kitchen and ceiling. Living room has glass details and new a/c unit. Ocean views from the open balcony and
Wade M. Berlin