Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Galt Towers Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$389,900.00 ($288.82 / sqft )
4250 Galt Ocean Drive 8a Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1350 sqft
- Provided by The Keyes Company
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Bright and spacious 2 bedroom condo. Northwest corner with fantastic view of the intracoastal as well as the ocean. See a sunset everyday! Enjoy the great night view. Ready for buyer's personal touch.
$349,000.00 ($367.37 / sqft )
4250 Galt Ocean Drive 15d Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 950 sqft
- Provided by Atlantic Properties Int'l Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Contemporary spacious 1 bedroom/1.5 bath, Coastal Design, remodeled throughout. Enjoy the soothing ocean waves from your sunny south side balcony with gorgeous sandy ocean and nightly intracoastal vie
$344,000.00 ($404.71 / sqft )
4250 Galt Ocean Drive 10j Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 850 sqft
- Provided by REDFIN CORPORATION
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Enjoy direct oceanfront living in this sophisticated 1 bedroom, 1 bath furnished condo with no special assessments. Ideal as a full time residence, seasonal getaway, or long term investment, this home
$330,000.00 ($347.37 / sqft )
4250 Galt Ocean Drive 11c Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 950 sqft
- Provided by Signature Best Florida Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- 1 1 1/2 condo on the sand . Beautiful ocean view , heated pool, & exercise room. across from supermarket on Galt mile ..Minutes to Lauderdale by the Sea., shopping and much more. Maintenance includ
$317,000.00 ($333.68 / sqft )
4250 Galt Ocean Drive 9c Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 950 sqft
- Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Beachfront for under $330K on the Galt Mile! This charming beachfront condo puts ocean views, resort amenities, and 950 square feet of well designed living space right at your fingertips. Located in a
$3,300.00 ($2.44 / sqft )
4250 Galt Ocean Drive 15a Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1350 sqft
- Provided by Galt Ocean Realty Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Clean High floor unit , great ocean and intracoastal views!! Two full baths in this oceanfront condo, nice amenities and a great oceanfront pool area! Live the good life at Galt Towers! Available
$3,000.00
4250 Galt Ocean Drive Ph R Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Provided by LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Annual rental on galt tocean mile. Totally renovated kitchen with modern details. Renovated kitchen and ceiling. Living room has glass details and new a/c unit. Ocean views from the open balcony and
- 1