Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Gandy Gardens
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 4411 Oklahoma Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33616
$944,000.00 ($317.31 / sqft )

4411 Oklahoma Avenue Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2975 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8495777
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 BE3
  3. Contact Carlyn Armstrong
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PRICED BELOW APPRAISAL! Experience elevated South Tampa living in this exceptional residence, where soaring cathedral ceilings, refined updates, and remarkable versatility come together in a truly rar
Active
Details for 4404 Wisconsin Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33616
$575,000.00 ($269.07 / sqft )

4404 Wisconsin Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2137 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8501422
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Jason Pithers
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your South Tampa oasisan exceptional pool home offering the perfect blend of style, comfort, and convenience, all under $600,000. This beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bath residence fea
Active
Details for 4418 Fairview Heights, TAMPA, FL 33616
$525,000.00 ($237.13 / sqft )

4418 Fairview Heights Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2214 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8480574
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Kimberly Russian
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. New Price $525,000! Seller has made a strong price adjustment to position this home competitively in todays market. Easy to show and ready for its next owner. Completely renovated 4 bedroom, 2 bath S
Active
Details for 5704 Coolidge Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33616
$470,000.00 ($362.10 / sqft )

5704 Coolidge Avenue More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1298 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8464178
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Ibrahim Suleiman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully fully renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bath home situated on a .17 acre (7,200 sq ft) lot in a convenient Tampa location. This vacant, move in ready property has been updated from top to bottom, inc
Active
Details for 4722 Bay Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33616
$450,000.00 ($285.53 / sqft )

4722 Bay Avenue More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1576 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8432994
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
  3. Contact Brendan McElkenny
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Charming South Tampa home in the desirable Gandy Gardens neighborhood with 4 bedrooms and 2 baths. Located just minutes away from Salt Shack, Hula Bay, and Westshore Yacht Club. Enjoy easy access to t
Active
Details for 4427 Oklahoma Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33616
$449,900.00 ($316.83 / sqft )

4427 Oklahoma Avenue Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1420 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8488573
  2. Provided by MEKAH
  3. Contact Mia Goforth
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 4427 W Oklahoma Ave! This beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath split floorplan home offers 1,420 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space, perfect for both everyday comfort and
Active
Details for 6405 Manhattan Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33616
$415,000.00 ($184.36 / sqft )

6405 Manhattan Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2251 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8499355
  2. Provided by ENTERPRISE REALTY SERVICES LLC
  3. Contact Sheriocha Lazo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Completely remodeled and move in ready! This spectacular property combines modern elegance with everyday comfort in every detail. From the moment you arrive, youll notice the renovated exterior, spaci
Active
Details for 4430 Trilby Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33616
$385,000.00 ($363.21 / sqft )

4430 Trilby Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1060 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8472872
  2. Provided by ASCEND REALTY
  3. Contact Dana Fox
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. South Tampa gem that checks every box location, updates, and peace of mind. Welcome to 4430 W Trilby Ave, a move in ready home that did NOT flood during the 2024 hurricanes. Completely renovated in
Active
Details for 6312 Lansdale Circle, TAMPA, FL 33616
$365,000.00 ($256.14 / sqft )

6312 Lansdale Circle Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1425 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8490908
  2. Provided by INVESTOR CORNER REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Joe Medina
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 6312 S Lansdale Circle, a charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath home tucked into a quiet, welcoming South Tampa neighborhood. This property offers a quaint and peaceful atmosphere, perfect for those s
Active
Details for 4735 Wisconsin Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33616
$349,900.00 ($252.09 / sqft )

4735 Wisconsin Avenue More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1388 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8449655
  2. Provided by BELL HENDERSON REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Travis Bell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience modern South Tampa living in this fully updated 3 bedroom, 1 bathroom home, set on a spacious corner lot just across from the Westshore Yacht Club marina and moments from waterfront favorit
Wade M. Berlin