Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Gandy Manor
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 4014 Rogers Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33611
$700,000.00 ($313.06 / sqft )

4014 Rogers Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2236 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8501135
  2. Provided by GULF SHORES REALTY ERA POWERED LLC
  3. Contact Kathleen Brengle
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A rare South Tampa gemfully renovated, stylish, and move in ready in every way. This 4 bed, 3 bath home includes 2 ensuite bedrooms and checks every box with modern upgrades and a smart layout designe
Active
Details for 4308 Iowa Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33616
$625,000.00 ($251.11 / sqft )

4308 Iowa Avenue Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2489 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8436417
  2. Provided by IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY
  3. Contact Kevin Byrne
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. STUNNING FULL REMODEL of this 5 Bedroom 3 Bath Home located in the highly desirable Gandy Sun Bay South corridor in Tampa. Step inside to discover an inviting open floor plan featuring modern finishe
Active
Details for 3908 Wallace Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33611
$470,000.00 ($226.83 / sqft )

3908 Wallace Avenue Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2072 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8486401
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 LIST WITH BEGGINS
  3. Contact Joe Brown
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Grab this South Tampa pool charmer before its gone! Classic character meets modern updates in this 1,552 sq ft 3 bed, 3 bath home. Defined living and fa
Active
Details for 4110 Leila Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33616
$449,900.00 ($309.42 / sqft )

4110 Leila Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1454 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8489387
  2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
  3. Contact Bruce Holland III
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath home in the highly desirable South Tampa area. Featuring a spacious open floor plan, this home is perfect for both everyday living and entertainin
Active
Details for 3912 Leila Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33616
$448,800.00 ($243.52 / sqft )

3912 Leila Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1843 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8506672
  2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
  3. Contact Lara Champ Mays LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This move in ready 4 bedroom, 2 bath home sits in one of South Tampas most desirable locationsand its NOT in a flood zone. Peace of mind meets prime location. High and dry for the recent hurricanes.
Active
Details for 4005 Tyson Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33611
$445,000.00 ($311.84 / sqft )

4005 Tyson Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1427 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8495142
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Kelly Nguyen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. LOCATION! LOCATION! LOCATION! Welcome to this beautifully updated home situated on an oversized lot in the heart of highly desirable South Tampa. This well maintained residence features an open concep
Active
Details for 3913 Leila Avenue, Tampa, FL 33616
$437,000.00 ($299.11 / sqft )

3913 Leila Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1461 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8507077
  2. Provided by SUN CAY REAL ESTATE
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Tucked away on a large lot in the heart of South Tampa, this home delivers incredible curb appeal, a beautiful paver driveway, covered parking to help protect your vehicles from the Florida sun, and a
Active
Details for 3913 Leila Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33616
$437,000.00 ($299.11 / sqft )

3913 Leila Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1461 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8507077
  2. Provided by SUN CAY REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Frank Rogers
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 3805 Pearl Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33611
$389,000.00 ($331.06 / sqft )

3805 Pearl Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1175 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8489047
  2. Provided by AIM WEALTH REALTY LLC
  3. Contact John Robinson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This beautifully renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence offers a seamless open concept floor plan, perfect for both entertaining and relaxed living. Step inside to discover a thoughtfully reimagined in
Active
Details for 3908 Leila Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33616
$375,000.00 ($299.76 / sqft )

3908 Leila Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1251 sqft
  1. MLSID: N6144215
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Taylor Mountain
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fully remodeled in 2009, this 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers approximately 1,200 sq ft with major updates already completed, including a 30 year shingle roof, central HVAC, PVC plumbing, and updated 20
Wade M. Berlin