Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Garden Heights
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for Tbd 93rd Street, MIAMI, FL 33176
$2,250,000.00

Tbd 93rd Street More Like This

  1. Approx. 1.15 acres
  1. MLSID: GC534597
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS GAINESVILLE REALTY PARTNERS
  3. Contact Richard Barton
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Truly rare opportunity in the heart of Kendall!! For the first time in 50 years, this treasured 1.15 acre parcel is available in a sought after Miami neighborhood. With approximately 300 feet of dept
Active
Details for 512 Garden Heights Drive, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$564,900.00 ($235.47 / sqft )

512 Garden Heights Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2399 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5142675
  2. Provided by MARCILLO REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Maria Barrios Tovar
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Price Improvement! Exceptional new value. Seller motivated. Welcome to this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom single family home located in the highly desirable Garden Heights community of
Active
Details for 199 Crest Avenue, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$525,000.00 ($316.46 / sqft )

199 Crest Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1659 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6401923
  2. Provided by OPENDOOR BROKERAGE LLC
  3. Contact Karen Albright
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 199 E Crest Ave, a recently updated residence featuring fresh interior paint and partial flooring replacement throughout. The kitchen includes all stainless steel appliances and an accent b
Active
Details for 2839 19th Street W, BRADENTON, FL 34205
$380,000.00 ($241.27 / sqft )

2839 19th Street W Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1575 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8443429
  2. Provided by FENIX HOME REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Yadian Dominguez Fernandez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Introducing this 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom home, located in one of the most desirable areas of Bradenton. This property offers comfort, spacious living, and an excellent location, perfect for those seekin
Active
Details for 2827 22nd Street W, BRADENTON, FL 34205
$339,000.00 ($232.99 / sqft )

2827 22nd Street W Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1455 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4692076
  2. Provided by PREFERRED SHORE LLC
  3. Contact Monica DeSomma
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Renovated home in a prime Bradenton location with NO HOA and no Rental restrictions! 8 miles to Bradenton Beach and close to IMG Academy, Detwilers Farmers Market, Downtown Bradenton, SRQ Airport and
Active
Details for 10220 173rd Terrace, Miami, FL 33157
$239,999.00

10220 173rd Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: F10515588
  2. Provided by Trust Realty USA, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Vacant residential lot zoned for multi family or single family. Current zoning allows for density of a max 18 units an acre. Seller has spoken with their architect and they have advised they can put u
Active
Details for 1903 Bristol Avenue 2, TAMPA, FL 33606
$5,500.00 ($2.64 / sqft )

1903 Bristol Avenue 2 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2085 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8499605
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Alex Anderson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Situated within walking distance of the vibrant village of Hyde Park, enjoy easy access to trendy shops, restaurants, parks and more. Experience the best of urban living in this new construction singl
Active
Details for 1795 Lilac Circle, TITUSVILLE, FL 32796
$2,000.00 ($0.93 / sqft )

1795 Lilac Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2141 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5144195
  2. Provided by MY REALTY GROUP, LLC.
  3. Contact Georgi Alvarez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This charming home 3 Bedrooms and 2 full Bathrooms in a nice quiet community, is centrally located within Titusville, offering easy 20 minutes access to the beach, Space Center and more, very nice Res
Wade M. Berlin